Terre Haute QMA

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Banquet 2022

Banquet 2022

Banquet 2022

Brazil Christmas Parade

Brazil Christmas Parade

Brazil Christmas Parade

Farewell 2022

Farewell 2022

Farewell 2022

Fun Night 2022

Fun Night 2022

Fun Night 2022

Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service


5/14/2022 - Terre Haute QMA

5/14/2022 - Terre Haute QMA

Terre Haute, IN

4 entries

Red Rookie


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 14-Maverick Sherrill[1]; 2. 24-Bryce Wright[3]; 3. 9-Jake Allison[4]; 4. 71-Bray McCandless[2]

B Feature 1 (8 Laps): 1. 24-Bryce Wright[1]; 2. 9-Jake Allison[4]; 3. 14-Maverick Sherrill[3]; 4. 71-Bray McCandless[2]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 14-Maverick Sherrill[2]; 2. 71-Bray McCandless[3]; 3. 24-Bryce Wright[4]; 4. (DNS) 9-Jake Allison

4 entries

Blue Rookie


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 76-Luke Neumann[1]; 2. 18-Kyleigh Wright[2]; 3. 1-Easton Tanner[3]; 4. 45-Hunter Boyd[4]

B Feature 1 (8 Laps): 1. 76-Luke Neumann[4]; 2. 45-Hunter Boyd[3]; 3. 18-Kyleigh Wright[2]; 4. 1-Easton Tanner[1]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 76-Luke Neumann[1]; 2. 18-Kyleigh Wright[3]; 3. 1-Easton Tanner[4]; 4. 45-Hunter Boyd[2]

5 entries

Junior Honda


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 7-Haidyn Riley[1]; 2. 75-Zakary Wood[2]; 3. 21J-Job Hussmann[3]; 4. 88-Walker Inboden[4]; 5. 1-Michael Kelley[5]

B Feature 1 (110 Laps): 1. 88-Walker Inboden[1]; 2. 7-Haidyn Riley[4]; 3. 75-Zakary Wood[5]; 4. 21J-Job Hussmann[3]; 5. 1-Michael Kelley[2]

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 7-Haidyn Riley[2]; 2. 75-Zakary Wood[1]; 3. 21J-Job Hussmann[3]; 4. 88-Walker Inboden[5]; 5. 1-Michael Kelley[4]

3 entries

Senior Honda


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[1]; 2. X70-Kaleb McCloskey[2]; 3. 0-Blake Dishman[3]

B Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[2]; 2. X70-Kaleb McCloskey[1]; 3. 0-Blake Dishman[3]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[2]; 2. X70-Kaleb McCloskey[3]; 3. 0-Blake Dishman[1]

4 entries

Junior Animal


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 7-Haidyn Riley[1]; 2. 51-Hayden Payton[2]; 3. 88-Walker Inboden[3]; 4. (DNF) 1-Michael Kelley[4]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 7-Haidyn Riley[1]; 2. 1-Michael Kelley[2]; 3. 51-Hayden Payton[3]; 4. (DNF) 88-Walker Inboden[4]

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 7-Haidyn Riley[4]; 2. 51-Hayden Payton[2]; 3. 88-Walker Inboden[1]; 4. 1-Michael Kelley[3]

3 entries

Senior Animal


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[1]; 2. 38-Johnson Ginder[2]; 3. 29-Lucas Ingram[3]

B Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[3]; 2. 38-Johnson Ginder[1]; 3. 29-Lucas Ingram[2]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[1]; 2. 38-Johnson Ginder[3]; 3. 29-Lucas Ingram[2]

3 entries

Unrestricted Animal


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 13-Tyson Lady[1]; 2. 1-Audra Cowden[3]; 3. 18-Andrew Morgan[2]

B Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 13-Tyson Lady[3]; 2. 18-Andrew Morgan[2]; 3. 1-Audra Cowden[1]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 13-Tyson Lady[1]; 2. 18-Andrew Morgan[2]; 3. (DNS) 1-Audra Cowden

6 entries

Light 160


B Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 13-Tyson Lady[1]; 2. 1-Audra Cowden[4]; 3. 12-Jalie Melvin[2]; 4. 63C-Claire Mendoza[6]; 5. BP-Blake Padgett[3]; 6. 0-Blake Dishman[5]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 13-Tyson Lady[6]; 2. BP-Blake Padgett[4]; 3. 0-Blake Dishman[2]; 4. 63C-Claire Mendoza[1]; 5. 12-Jalie Melvin[5]; 6. (DNS) 1-Audra Cowden

5 entries

Light World Formula


B Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 92-Nathan Cioch[4]; 2. 21T-Tyler Cioch[1]; 3. 18-Andrew Morgan[3]; 4. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[5]; 5. BP-Blake Padgett[2]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[1]; 2. 18-Andrew Morgan[3]; 3. 92-Nathan Cioch[2]; 4. BP-Blake Padgett[4]; 5. 21T-Tyler Cioch[5]

Next Event

To Be Announced!

THQMA by Krissi Dillion


Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service