Terre Haute QMA

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Banquet 2022

Banquet 2022

Banquet 2022

Brazil Christmas Parade

Brazil Christmas Parade

Brazil Christmas Parade

Farewell 2022

Farewell 2022

Farewell 2022

Fun Night 2022

Fun Night 2022

Fun Night 2022

Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service


7/30/2022 - Terre Haute QMA

7/30/2022 - Terre Haute QMA

Terre Haute, IN

8 entries

Junior Honda


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 14-Carthur Bowden[1]; 2. 18-Theo Morrison[2]; 3. 13-Easton Tanner[3]; 4. 88-Walker Inboden[4]; 5. 21J-Job Hussmann[5]; 6. 75-Zakary Wood[6]; 7. 12-Parker Lawrence[7]; 8. 1-Michael Kelley[8]

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 14-Carthur Bowden[3]; 2. 18-Theo Morrison[6]; 3. 13-Easton Tanner[2]; 4. 88-Walker Inboden[1]; 5. 21J-Job Hussmann[8]; 6. 75-Zakary Wood[7]; 7. 12-Parker Lawrence[5]; 8. 1-Michael Kelley[4]

5 entries

Senior Honda


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 10-Caleb Walker[1]; 2. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[2]; 3. 0-Blake Dishman[3]; 4. 29-Chase Bryant[4]; 5. 5-Jackson Flowers[5]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 10-Caleb Walker[3]; 2. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[1]; 3. 0-Blake Dishman[2]; 4. 29-Chase Bryant[5]; 5. 5-Jackson Flowers[4]

3 entries

Heavy Honda


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 21-Danny Vicino[1]; 2. X70-Kaleb McCloskey[2]; 3. 1-Tayton Collins[3]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 21-Danny Vicino[1]; 2. X70-Kaleb McCloskey[3]; 3. 1-Tayton Collins[2]

7 entries

Junior Animal


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 1-Tayton Collins[1]; 2. 20-Ryker Sumner[2]; 3. 14-Carthur Bowden[3]; 4. 18-Theo Morrison[4]; 5. 10-Madison Meany[5]; 6. 88-Walker Inboden[6]; 7. 12-Parker Lawrence[7]

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 1-Tayton Collins[3]; 2. 20-Ryker Sumner[4]; 3. 14-Carthur Bowden[6]; 4. 18-Theo Morrison[7]; 5. 10-Madison Meany[1]; 6. 88-Walker Inboden[2]; 7. 12-Parker Lawrence[5]

6 entries

Senior Animal


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[1]; 2. 10-Mackenzie Meany[2]; 3. 12-Caleb Walker[3]; 4. 11-Jalie Melvin[4]; 5. 32-Jackson Flowers[5]; 6. 15-Kyleigh Wright[6]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[5]; 2. 10-Mackenzie Meany[2]; 3. 12-Caleb Walker[4]; 4. 11-Jalie Melvin[3]; 5. 32-Jackson Flowers[6]; 6. 15-Kyleigh Wright[1]

8 entries

Unrestricted Animal


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 21-Danny Vicino[1]; 2. NA-Tyeler Taylor[2]; 3. 20-Dylan Mitchell[3]; 4. 1-Audra Cowden[4]; 5. 01-Coleson Swiger[5]; 6. 54-Gavan Campbell[6]; 7. 13-Tyson Lady[7]; 8. (DQ) 99-Greysen Hollifield[8]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 21-Danny Vicino[6]; 2. NA-Tyeler Taylor[1]; 3. 20-Dylan Mitchell[5]; 4. 1-Audra Cowden[3]; 5. 01-Coleson Swiger[2]; 6. 54-Gavan Campbell[4]; 7. 13-Tyson Lady[8]; 8. 99-Greysen Hollifield[7]

4 entries

Light 160


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 10-Mackenzie Meany[1]; 2. 53-Ariana Knoblett[2]; 3. 63C-Claire Mendoza[3]; 4. 0-Blake Dishman[4]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 10-Mackenzie Meany[4]; 2. 53-Ariana Knoblett[3]; 3. 63C-Claire Mendoza[2]; 4. 0-Blake Dishman[1]

5 entries

Heavy 160


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 13-Tyson Lady[1]; 2. 1-Coleson Swiger[2]; 3. BP-Blake Padgett[3]; 4. 12-Audra Cowden[4]; 5. 11-Jalie Melvin[5]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 13-Tyson Lady[2]; 2. 1-Coleson Swiger[1]; 3. BP-Blake Padgett[4]; 4. 12-Audra Cowden[5]; 5. 11-Jalie Melvin[3]

4 entries

Light World Formula


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 92-Nathan Cioch[1]; 2. 10-Mackenzie Meany[2]; 3. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[3]; 4. 29-Chase Bryant[4]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 92-Nathan Cioch[2]; 2. 10-Mackenzie Meany[4]; 3. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[3]; 4. 29-Chase Bryant[1]

6 entries

Heavy World Formula


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 21-Danny Vicino[1]; 2. NA-Tyeler Taylor[2]; 3. 13-Tyson Lady[3]; 4. 99-Greysen Hollifield[4]; 5. 21T-Tyler Cioch[5]; 6. BP-Blake Padgett[6]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 21-Danny Vicino[4]; 2. NA-Tyeler Taylor[5]; 3. 13-Tyson Lady[3]; 4. 99-Greysen Hollifield[2]; 5. 21T-Tyler Cioch[1]; 6. BP-Blake Padgett[6]

3 entries

World Formula Mod


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 13-Tyson Lady[1]; 2. 29-Chase Bryant[2]; 3. 54-Gavan Campbell[3]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 13-Tyson Lady[2]; 2. 29-Chase Bryant[1]; 3. 54-Gavan Campbell[3]

6 entries

Jr 160


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 20-Ryker Sumner[1]; 2. 10-Madison Meany[2]; 3. 3-Tayton Collins[3]; 4. 75-Zakary Wood[4]; 5. 1-Michael Kelley[5]

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 20-Ryker Sumner[1]; 2. 10-Madison Meany[2]; 3. 3-Tayton Collins[3]; 4. 75-Zakary Wood[5]; 5. 1-Michael Kelley[4]; 6. (DNS) 4-Easton Tanner

Next Event

To Be Announced!

THQMA by Krissi Dillion


Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service