Terre Haute QMA

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Banquet 2022

Banquet 2022

Banquet 2022

Brazil Christmas Parade

Brazil Christmas Parade

Brazil Christmas Parade

Farewell 2022

Farewell 2022

Farewell 2022

Fun Night 2022

Fun Night 2022

Fun Night 2022

Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service


7/30/2022 - Terre Haute QMA

7/30/2022 - Terre Haute QMA

Terre Haute, IN

Dirt Points Race #5

Classes

  • Non THQMA Member Fee
  • Red Rookie
  • Blue Rookie
  • Junior Honda8 entries
  • Senior Honda5 entries
  • Heavy Honda3 entries
  • Junior Animal7 entries
  • Senior Animal6 entries
  • Unrestricted Animal8 entries
  • Light 1604 entries
  • Heavy 1605 entries
  • Mod
  • Light World Formula4 entries
  • Heavy World Formula6 entries
  • World Formula Mod3 entries
  • Electricity Fee
  • Transponder Fee
  • Jr 1606 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Junior Honda

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 18 Theo Morrison Theo Morrison Danville, IL Danville, IL -
3 3 13 Easton Tanner Easton Tanner Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -
4 4 88 Walker Inboden Walker Inboden Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
5 5 21J Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
6 6 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
7 7 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 8 1 Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 6 18 Theo Morrison Theo Morrison Danville, IL Danville, IL 4
3 2 13 Easton Tanner Easton Tanner Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -1
4 1 88 Walker Inboden Walker Inboden Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -3
5 8 21J Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 3
6 7 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
7 5 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
8 4 1 Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -4
All transfer

Senior Honda

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Caleb Walker Caleb Walker Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 2 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
3 3 0 Blake Dishman Blake Dishman Bismarck, IL Bismarck, IL -
4 4 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -
5 5 5 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10 Caleb Walker Caleb Walker Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
2 1 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
3 2 0 Blake Dishman Blake Dishman Bismarck, IL Bismarck, IL -1
4 5 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN 1
5 4 5 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -1
All transfer

Heavy Honda

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 X70 Kaleb McCloskey Kaleb McCloskey Loogootee, IN Loogootee, IN -
3 3 1 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 3 X70 Kaleb McCloskey Kaleb McCloskey Loogootee, IN Loogootee, IN 1
3 2 1 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
All transfer

Junior Animal

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 4 18 Theo Morrison Theo Morrison Danville, IL Danville, IL -
5 5 10 Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
6 6 88 Walker Inboden Walker Inboden Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
7 7 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 4 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
3 6 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
4 7 18 Theo Morrison Theo Morrison Danville, IL Danville, IL 3
5 1 10 Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
6 2 88 Walker Inboden Walker Inboden Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -4
7 5 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
All transfer

Senior Animal

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
2 2 10 Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 12 Caleb Walker Caleb Walker Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
4 4 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN -
5 5 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
6 6 15 Kyleigh Wright Kyleigh Wright Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 4
2 2 10 Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 4 12 Caleb Walker Caleb Walker Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
4 3 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN -1
5 6 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 1
6 1 15 Kyleigh Wright Kyleigh Wright Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -5
All transfer

Unrestricted Animal

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 NA Tyeler Taylor Tyeler Taylor Danville, IL Danville, IL -
3 3 20 Dylan Mitchell Dylan Mitchell Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
4 4 1 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 5 01 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
6 6 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
7 7 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
DQ 8 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 5
2 1 NA Tyeler Taylor Tyeler Taylor Danville, IL Danville, IL -1
3 5 20 Dylan Mitchell Dylan Mitchell Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
4 3 1 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
5 2 01 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
6 4 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
7 8 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
8 7 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
All transfer

Light 160

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 53 Ariana Knoblett Ariana Knoblett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 63C Claire Mendoza Claire Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
4 4 0 Blake Dishman Blake Dishman Bismarck, IL Bismarck, IL -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
2 3 53 Ariana Knoblett Ariana Knoblett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 2 63C Claire Mendoza Claire Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
4 1 0 Blake Dishman Blake Dishman Bismarck, IL Bismarck, IL -3
All transfer

Heavy 160

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
2 2 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 4 12 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 5 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
2 1 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 4 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 5 12 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
5 3 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN -2
All transfer

Light World Formula

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Nathan Cioch Nathan Cioch Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 10 Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
4 4 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 92 Nathan Cioch Nathan Cioch Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 4 10 Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
3 3 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
4 1 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -3
All transfer

Heavy World Formula

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 NA Tyeler Taylor Tyeler Taylor Danville, IL Danville, IL -
3 3 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
4 4 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 5 21T Tyler Cioch Tyler Cioch Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
6 6 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
2 5 NA Tyeler Taylor Tyeler Taylor Danville, IL Danville, IL 3
3 3 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
4 2 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
5 1 21T Tyler Cioch Tyler Cioch Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
6 6 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer

World Formula Mod

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
2 2 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -
3 3 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
2 1 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -1
3 3 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
All transfer

Jr 160

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 10 Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 4 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 5 1 Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 10 Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 5 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
5 4 1 Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -1
DNS 6 4 Easton Tanner Easton Tanner Cloverdale, IN Cloverdale, IN -
All transfer

Next Event

To Be Announced!

THQMA by Krissi Dillion


Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service