Terre Haute QMA

Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service


9/18/2021 - Terre Haute QMA

9/18/2021 - Terre Haute QMA

Terre Haute, IN

3 entries

Red Rookie


A Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 2-Evan Dent[2]; 2. 1-Michael Kelley[1]; 3. 5-Johnny Finney[3]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 1-Michael Kelley[2]; 2. 2-Evan Dent[1]; 3. 5-Johnny Finney[3]

Qualifying 1 (5 Laps): 1. 2-Evan Dent, 00:11.218[1]; 2. 1-Michael Kelley, 00:11.784[3]; 3. 5-Johnny Finney, 00:12.393[2]

8 entries

Blue Rookie


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. ZW-Zakary Wood[3]; 2. 10M-Madison Meany[2]; 3. 21J-Job Hussmann[5]; 4. 4-Jackson Wilguess[6]; 5. 18L-Brooklyn Lance[4]; 6. 2T-Joselyn Sanders[8]; 7. 5-Alivia Lane[7]; 8. (DNF) 12-Parker Lawrence[1]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 10M-Madison Meany[2]; 2. 18L-Brooklyn Lance[1]; 3. 21J-Job Hussmann[4]; 4. 5-Alivia Lane[3]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 12-Parker Lawrence[3]; 2. ZW-Zakary Wood[4]; 3. 4-Jackson Wilguess[1]; 4. 2T-Joselyn Sanders[2]

Qualifying 1 (5 Laps): 1. 18L-Brooklyn Lance, 00:11.501[1]; 2. 4-Jackson Wilguess, 00:11.810[4]; 3. 10M-Madison Meany, 00:12.129[5]; 4. 2T-Joselyn Sanders, 00:12.985[6]; 5. 5-Alivia Lane, 00:13.023[2]; 6. 12-Parker Lawrence, 00:13.135[3]; 7. 21J-Job Hussmann, 00:13.468[8]; 8. ZW-Zakary Wood, 00:26.006[7]

12 entries

Junior Honda


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 69T-Tayton Collins[1]; 2. 20-Ryker Sumner[2]; 3. 7X-Jaxson Sanders[7]; 4. 5-Kaden Wells[10]; 5. RR-Ryker Ridge[12]; 6. 7-Haidyn Riley[6]; 7. 14-Carthur Bowden[11]; 8. 63C-Claire Mendoza[3]; 9. 21-Denton Pittak[4]; 10. 2-Layne Shaffer[9]; 11. 10-Koleton Dempsey[5]; 12. 18-Theo Morrison[8]

Qualifying 1 (5 Laps): 1. 69T-Tayton Collins, 00:09.476[9]; 2. 20-Ryker Sumner, 00:09.543[7]; 3. 14-Carthur Bowden, 00:09.571[6]; 4. 63C-Claire Mendoza, 00:09.602[3]; 5. 21-Denton Pittak, 00:09.613[2]; 6. 10-Koleton Dempsey, 00:09.615[5]; 7. RR-Ryker Ridge, 00:09.637[10]; 8. 7-Haidyn Riley, 00:09.986[12]; 9. 7X-Jaxson Sanders, 00:10.056[8]; 10. 18-Theo Morrison, 00:10.117[1]; 11. 2-Layne Shaffer, 00:10.152[4]; 12. 5-Kaden Wells, 00:10.196[11]

13 entries

Senior Honda


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 20-Dylan Mitchell[2]; 2. 13-Tyson Lady[1]; 3. 29-Chase Bryant[8]; 4. 1-Coleson Swiger[4]; 5. 38-Johnson Ginder[3]; 6. 54-Gavan Campbell[7]; 7. LB-Landon Blundell[12]; 8. 6-Lucas Ingram[9]; 9. 53-Ariana Knoblett[5]; 10. PP-Payton Padgett[10]; 11. (DNF) 63R-Ryan Mendoza[6]; 12. (DNF) 22-Wyatt Hageman[11]

Qualifying 1 (3 Laps): 1. 13-Tyson Lady, 00:09.257[9]; 2. 20-Dylan Mitchell, 00:09.365[3]; 3. 38-Johnson Ginder, 00:09.422[1]; 4. 1-Coleson Swiger, 00:09.503[8]; 5. 53-Ariana Knoblett, 00:09.527[6]; 6. 63R-Ryan Mendoza, 00:09.529[12]; 7. 54-Gavan Campbell, 00:09.530[10]; 8. 29-Chase Bryant, 00:09.546[5]; 9. 6-Lucas Ingram, 00:09.656[7]; 10. PP-Payton Padgett, 00:10.440[2]; 11. 22-Wyatt Hageman[13]; 12. LM-Layla Melcho[4]; 13. LB-Landon Blundell[11]

4 entries

Heavy Honda


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 20-Oliver Smith[1]; 2. 18-Andrew Morgan[4]; 3. BP-Blake Padgett[2]; 4. 1-Audra Cowden[3]

Qualifying 1 (5 Laps): 1. 20-Oliver Smith, 00:09.481[4]; 2. BP-Blake Padgett, 00:09.529[1]; 3. 1-Audra Cowden, 00:09.993[3]; 4. 18-Andrew Morgan[2]

7 entries

Junior Animal


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. RR-Ryker Ridge[7]; 2. 20-Ryker Sumner[2]; 3. 10-Koleton Dempsey[3]; 4. 14-Carthur Bowden[6]; 5. (DNF) 5-Kaden Wells[5]; 6. (DNF) 69T-Tayton Collins[1]; 7. (DNF) 7X-Jaxson Sanders[4]

Qualifying 1 (5 Laps): 1. 69T-Tayton Collins, 00:09.457[7]; 2. 20-Ryker Sumner, 00:09.675[1]; 3. 10-Koleton Dempsey, 00:09.864[5]; 4. 7X-Jaxson Sanders, 00:10.072[6]; 5. 14-Carthur Bowden, 00:10.289[2]; 6. 5-Kaden Wells, 00:10.488[3]; 7. RR-Ryker Ridge, 00:10.532[4]

9 entries

Senior Animal


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 29-Chase Bryant[5]; 2. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[1]; 3. 4J-JD Sanders[2]; 4. 10M-Mackenzie Meany[6]; 5. 1-Coleson Swiger[9]; 6. 2-Miley Jenkins[7]; 7. 67-Taylor Bowden[4]; 8. (DNF) 56-Gracelynn Pitts[8]; 9. (DNF) 11-Jalie Melvin[3]

Qualifying 1 (5 Laps): 1. 63R-Ryan Mendoza, 00:09.238[8]; 2. 4J-JD Sanders, 00:09.241[7]; 3. 11-Jalie Melvin, 00:09.287[2]; 4. 67-Taylor Bowden, 00:09.331[4]; 5. 29-Chase Bryant, 00:09.395[1]; 6. 10M-Mackenzie Meany, 00:09.419[5]; 7. 1-Coleson Swiger, 00:09.667[9]; 8. 2-Miley Jenkins, 00:09.678[3]; 9. 56-Gracelynn Pitts, 00:14.306[6]

7 entries

Unrestricted Animal


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 84-Jackson Chandler[1]; 2. 11-Blayne Ridgley[2]; 3. 1-Tuesday Pearce[3]; 4. 46-Trentan Campbell[5]; 5. 99-Greysen Hollifield[4]

Qualifying 1 (5 Laps): 1. 84-Jackson Chandler, 00:08.832[4]; 2. NA-Tyeler Taylor, 00:08.975[5]; 3. 11-Blayne Ridgley, 00:09.076[7]; 4. 1-Tuesday Pearce, 00:09.265[1]; 5. 99-Greysen Hollifield, 00:09.546[6]; 6. 46-Trentan Campbell, 00:09.716[2]; 7. 19-Duncan Auter, 00:10.325[3]

3 entries

Light 160


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 67-Taylor Bowden[1]; 2. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[2]; 3. 10M-Mackenzie Meany[3]

Qualifying 1 (5 Laps): 1. 67-Taylor Bowden, 00:09.365[3]; 2. 63R-Ryan Mendoza, 00:09.469[1]; 3. 10M-Mackenzie Meany, 00:09.494[2]

8 entries

Heavy 160


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 13-Tyson Lady[3]; 2. 21-Danny Vicino[8]; 3. 10-Zach Orsborne[6]; 4. 11-Jalie Melvin[1]; 5. 2-Audra Cowden[5]; 6. 83-Callista Dillion[2]; 7. 1-Tuesday Pearce[4]; 8. 18-Andrew Morgan[7]

Qualifying 1 (5 Laps): 1. 11-Jalie Melvin, 00:09.250[5]; 2. 83-Callista Dillion, 00:09.279[8]; 3. 13-Tyson Lady, 00:09.305[4]; 4. 1-Tuesday Pearce, 00:09.348[3]; 5. 2-Audra Cowden, 00:09.421[7]; 6. 10-Zach Orsborne, 00:09.425[2]; 7. 18-Andrew Morgan, 00:09.458[1]; 8. 21-Danny Vicino, 00:09.466[6]

4 entries

Light World Formula


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. NC-Nathan Cioch[1]; 2. 10M-Mackenzie Meany[2]; 3. 7J-JD Sanders[3]; 4. (DNF) 67T-Taylor Bowden[4]

Qualifying 1 (5 Laps): 1. NC-Nathan Cioch, 00:08.941[3]; 2. 10M-Mackenzie Meany, 00:09.349[2]; 3. 7J-JD Sanders, 00:09.458[4]; 4. 67T-Taylor Bowden[1]

10 entries

Heavy World Formula


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 84-Jackson Chandler[8]; 2. 11-Blayne Ridgley[1]; 3. 21-Danny Vicino[6]; 4. 20-Oliver Smith[5]; 5. 46-Trentan Campbell[4]; 6. BP-Blake Padgett[2]; 7. (DNF) 99-Greysen Hollifield[3]

Qualifying 1 (5 Laps): 1. NA-Tyeler Taylor, 00:08.874[3]; 2. 11-Blayne Ridgley, 00:08.991[5]; 3. BP-Blake Padgett, 00:09.053[2]; 4. 99-Greysen Hollifield, 00:09.065[8]; 5. 46-Trentan Campbell, 00:09.121[9]; 6. 20-Oliver Smith, 00:09.126[1]; 7. 21-Danny Vicino, 00:09.201[4]; 8. 19-Duncan Auter, 00:10.327[7]; 9. TC-Tyler Cioch, 00:10.377[6]; 10. 84-Jackson Chandler[10]

3 entries

World Formula Mod


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 20-Nathan Spain[1]; 2. 19-Brandon White[3]; 3. 4J-JD Sanders[2]

Qualifying 1 (5 Laps): 1. 20-Nathan Spain, 00:09.051[3]; 2. 4J-JD Sanders, 00:09.539[2]; 3. 19-Brandon White, 00:09.833[1]

Next Event

To Be Announced!



Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service