Terre Haute QMA

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
2022 Super Regional

2022 Super Regional

2022 Super Regional

2022-1

2022-1

Racing in 2022 on the Pavement has begun!

Rookie Class of 2022

Rookie Class of 2022

Rookie Class of 2022

--

--

-

Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service


4/24/2021 - Terre Haute QMA

4/24/2021 - Terre Haute QMA

Terre Haute, IN

11 entries

Red Rookie


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 5-Kaden Wells[1]; 2. MM-Madison Meany[4]; 3. 51-Hayden Payton[2]; 4. 1-Jackson Wilguess[5]; 5. 0-Evan Dent[3]; 6. 12-Parker Lawrence[6]

A Feature 2 (15 Laps): 1. 1123-Theo Morrison[1]; 2. 75-Zakary Wood[2]; 3. 21J-Job Hussmann[4]; 4. 4-Alivia Lane[5]; 5. (DNF) WI-Walker Inboden[3]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 1123-Theo Morrison[2]; 2. 51-Hayden Payton[3]; 3. 0-Evan Dent[1]; 4. MM-Madison Meany[4]; 5. 1-Jackson Wilguess[6]; 6. 12-Parker Lawrence[5]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 5-Kaden Wells[5]; 2. 75-Zakary Wood[3]; 3. WI-Walker Inboden[2]; 4. 21J-Job Hussmann[4]; 5. 4-Alivia Lane[1]

5 entries

Blue Rookie


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 3-Johnson Ginder[1]; 2. 0-Blake Dishman[4]; 3. 6-Lucas Ingram[3]; 4. 5-Brooklyn Lance[2]; 5. 98-Brilynn Little[5]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 3-Johnson Ginder[4]; 2. 5-Brooklyn Lance[2]; 3. 6-Lucas Ingram[1]; 4. 0-Blake Dishman[5]; 5. 98-Brilynn Little[3]

11 entries

Junior Honda


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 10-Koleton Dempsey[1]; 2. 74-Ryker Ridge[10]; 3. 7X-Jaxson Sanders[2]; 4. 7-Haidyn Riley[4]; 5. 1-Layne Shaffer[6]; 6. 14-Carthur Bowden[7]; 7. 20-Ryker Sumner[3]; 8. 3-Tayton Collins[5]; 9. 63C-Claire Mendoza[8]; 10. 32-Jackson Flowers[11]; 11. (DNF) 67-Wyatt Bowden[9]

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 7X-Jaxson Sanders[1]; 2. 20-Ryker Sumner[2]; 3. 3-Tayton Collins[5]; 4. 14-Carthur Bowden[4]; 5. 67-Wyatt Bowden[3]; 6. 32-Jackson Flowers[6]

Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 10-Koleton Dempsey[5]; 2. 7-Haidyn Riley[1]; 3. 1-Layne Shaffer[3]; 4. 63C-Claire Mendoza[2]; 5. 74-Ryker Ridge[4]

9 entries

Senior Honda


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. DB-Dillan Baldwin[4]; 2. 20-Dylan Mitchell[1]; 3. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[3]; 4. 29-Chase Bryant[2]; 5. 03-Bryce Norris[5]; 6. 26C-Clayton Shidler[6]; 7. 8-Coleson Swiger[8]; 8. (DNF) 54-Gavan Campbell[7]; 9. (DNF) 13-Tyson Lady[9]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 29-Chase Bryant[3]; 2. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[1]; 3. 03-Bryce Norris[2]; 4. 54-Gavan Campbell[4]; 5. 13-Tyson Lady[5]

Heat 2 (15 Laps): 1. 20-Dylan Mitchell[4]; 2. DB-Dillan Baldwin[2]; 3. 26C-Clayton Shidler[1]; 4. 8-Coleson Swiger[3]

7 entries

Heavy Honda


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 20-Oliver Smith[2]; 2. 21-Danny Vicino[4]; 3. BP-Blake Padgett[1]; 4. 18-Andrew Morgan[3]; 5. 83-Callista Dillion[7]; 6. (DNF) KM-Kaleb McCloskey[5]; 7. (DNF) 8-Audra Cowden[6]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. BP-Blake Padgett[4]; 2. 20-Oliver Smith[5]; 3. 18-Andrew Morgan[2]; 4. 21-Danny Vicino[6]; 5. KM-Kaleb McCloskey[3]; 6. 8-Audra Cowden[1]; 7. (DNS) 83-Callista Dillion

7 entries

Junior Animal


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 74-Ryker Ridge[1]; 2. 10-Koleton Dempsey[5]; 3. 14-Carthur Bowden[2]; 4. 3-Tayton Collins[3]; 5. 32-Jackson Flowers[4]; 6. 20-Ryker Sumner[6]; 7. (DNF) 7X-Jaxson Sanders[7]

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 74-Ryker Ridge[5]; 2. 14-Carthur Bowden[6]; 3. 3-Tayton Collins[3]; 4. 32-Jackson Flowers[2]; 5. 10-Koleton Dempsey[1]; 6. 20-Ryker Sumner[7]; 7. 7X-Jaxson Sanders[4]

11 entries

Senior Animal


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. DB-Dillan Baldwin[1]; 2. 01-Bryce Norris[2]; 3. 10M-Mackenzie Meany[4]; 4. 67-Taylor Bowden[3]; 5. 4J-JD Sanders[5]; 6. 26C-Clayton Shidler[10]; 7. 8-Coleson Swiger[9]; 8. 29-Chase Bryant[6]; 9. 11-Jalie Melvin[11]; 10. (DNF) 1-Miley Jenkins[8]; 11. (DNF) 63M-Ryan Mendoza[7]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. DB-Dillan Baldwin[3]; 2. 67-Taylor Bowden[1]; 3. 4J-JD Sanders[4]; 4. 63M-Ryan Mendoza[6]; 5. 8-Coleson Swiger[5]; 6. (DNF) 11-Jalie Melvin[2]

Heat 2 (15 Laps): 1. 01-Bryce Norris[3]; 2. 10M-Mackenzie Meany[2]; 3. 29-Chase Bryant[1]; 4. 1-Miley Jenkins[5]; 5. (DNF) 26C-Clayton Shidler[4]

8 entries

Unrestricted Animal


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 111-Blayne Ridgley[2]; 2. 84-Jackson Chandler[1]; 3. 2-Tuesday Pearce[3]; 4. 20-Nathan Spain[4]; 5. NA-Tyeler Taylor[5]; 6. 11-Trentan Campbell[6]; 7. 99-Greysen Hollifield[8]; 8. 19-Duncan Auter[7]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 111-Blayne Ridgley[2]; 2. 84-Jackson Chandler[8]; 3. 2-Tuesday Pearce[1]; 4. 20-Nathan Spain[4]; 5. NA-Tyeler Taylor[5]; 6. 11-Trentan Campbell[6]; 7. 19-Duncan Auter[3]; 8. 99-Greysen Hollifield[7]

3 entries

Light 160


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 10M-Mackenzie Meany[1]; 2. 67-Taylor Bowden[2]; 3. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[3]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 10M-Mackenzie Meany[1]; 2. 67-Taylor Bowden[2]; 3. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[3]

7 entries

Heavy 160


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 83-Callista Dillion[1]; 2. 18-Andrew Morgan[2]; 3. 2-Tuesday Pearce[3]; 4. 13-Tyson Lady[5]; 5. 21-Danny Vicino[6]; 6. (DNF) 11-Jalie Melvin[7]; 7. (DNF) 3-Audra Cowden[4]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 83-Callista Dillion[2]; 2. 18-Andrew Morgan[6]; 3. 2-Tuesday Pearce[7]; 4. 3-Audra Cowden[1]; 5. 13-Tyson Lady[3]; 6. 21-Danny Vicino[5]; 7. 11-Jalie Melvin[4]

5 entries

Light World Formula


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. DB-Dillan Baldwin[1]; 2. 10M-Mackenzie Meany[2]; 3. 92-Nathan Cioch[3]; 4. 4J-JD Sanders[4]; 5. 07-Bryce Norris[5]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. DB-Dillan Baldwin[4]; 2. 10M-Mackenzie Meany[1]; 3. 92-Nathan Cioch[2]; 4. 4J-JD Sanders[5]; 5. 07-Bryce Norris[3]

12 entries

Heavy World Formula


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 83-Carson Dillion[2]; 2. 21-Blayne Ridgley[4]; 3. 84-Jackson Chandler[3]; 4. 20-Nathan Spain[5]; 5. 211-Danny Vicino[11]; 6. NA-Tyeler Taylor[1]; 7. 11-Trentan Campbell[6]; 8. BP-Blake Padgett[9]; 9. 14-Oliver Smith[12]; 10. 99-Greysen Hollifield[7]; 11. (DNF) 1-Tyler Cioch[8]; 12. (DNF) 19-Duncan Auter[10]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. NA-Tyeler Taylor[3]; 2. 21-Blayne Ridgley[1]; 3. 11-Trentan Campbell[2]; 4. 99-Greysen Hollifield[6]; 5. BP-Blake Padgett[4]; 6. (DNS) 14-Oliver Smith

Heat 2 (15 Laps): 1. 83-Carson Dillion[3]; 2. 84-Jackson Chandler[5]; 3. 20-Nathan Spain[4]; 4. 1-Tyler Cioch[6]; 5. 19-Duncan Auter[1]; 6. (DNF) 211-Danny Vicino[2]

2 entries

World Formula Mod


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 4J-JD Sanders[1]; 2. (DNF) 19-Brandon White[2]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 4J-JD Sanders[1]; 2. (DNF) 19-Brandon White[2]

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
THQMA by Krissi Dillion


Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service