Terre Haute QMA

Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service


4/24/2021 - Terre Haute QMA

4/24/2021 - Terre Haute QMA

Terre Haute, IN

11 entries

Red Rookie


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 5-Kaden Wells[1]; 2. MM-Madison Meany[4]; 3. 51-Hayden Payton[2]; 4. 1-Jackson Wilguess[5]; 5. 0-Evan Dent[3]; 6. 12-Parker Lawrence[6]

A Feature 2 (15 Laps): 1. 1123-Theo Morrison[1]; 2. 75-Zakary Wood[2]; 3. 21J-Job Hussmann[4]; 4. 4-Alivia Lane[5]; 5. (DNF) WI-Walker Inboden[3]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 1123-Theo Morrison[2]; 2. 51-Hayden Payton[3]; 3. 0-Evan Dent[1]; 4. MM-Madison Meany[4]; 5. 1-Jackson Wilguess[6]; 6. 12-Parker Lawrence[5]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 5-Kaden Wells[5]; 2. 75-Zakary Wood[3]; 3. WI-Walker Inboden[2]; 4. 21J-Job Hussmann[4]; 5. 4-Alivia Lane[1]

5 entries

Blue Rookie


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 3-Johnson Ginder[1]; 2. 0-Blake Dishman[4]; 3. 6-Lucas Ingram[3]; 4. 5-Brooklyn Lance[2]; 5. 98-Brilynn Little[5]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 3-Johnson Ginder[4]; 2. 5-Brooklyn Lance[2]; 3. 6-Lucas Ingram[1]; 4. 0-Blake Dishman[5]; 5. 98-Brilynn Little[3]

11 entries

Junior Honda


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 10-Koleton Dempsey[1]; 2. 74-Ryker Ridge[10]; 3. 7X-Jaxson Sanders[2]; 4. 7-Haidyn Riley[4]; 5. 1-Layne Shaffer[6]; 6. 14-Carthur Bowden[7]; 7. 20-Ryker Sumner[3]; 8. 3-Tayton Collins[5]; 9. 63C-Claire Mendoza[8]; 10. 32-Jackson Flowers[11]; 11. (DNF) 67-Wyatt Bowden[9]

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 7X-Jaxson Sanders[1]; 2. 20-Ryker Sumner[2]; 3. 3-Tayton Collins[5]; 4. 14-Carthur Bowden[4]; 5. 67-Wyatt Bowden[3]; 6. 32-Jackson Flowers[6]

Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 10-Koleton Dempsey[5]; 2. 7-Haidyn Riley[1]; 3. 1-Layne Shaffer[3]; 4. 63C-Claire Mendoza[2]; 5. 74-Ryker Ridge[4]

9 entries

Senior Honda


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. DB-Dillan Baldwin[4]; 2. 20-Dylan Mitchell[1]; 3. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[3]; 4. 29-Chase Bryant[2]; 5. 03-Bryce Norris[5]; 6. 26C-Clayton Shidler[6]; 7. 8-Coleson Swiger[8]; 8. (DNF) 54-Gavan Campbell[7]; 9. (DNF) 13-Tyson Lady[9]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 29-Chase Bryant[3]; 2. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[1]; 3. 03-Bryce Norris[2]; 4. 54-Gavan Campbell[4]; 5. 13-Tyson Lady[5]

Heat 2 (15 Laps): 1. 20-Dylan Mitchell[4]; 2. DB-Dillan Baldwin[2]; 3. 26C-Clayton Shidler[1]; 4. 8-Coleson Swiger[3]

7 entries

Heavy Honda


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 20-Oliver Smith[2]; 2. 21-Danny Vicino[4]; 3. BP-Blake Padgett[1]; 4. 18-Andrew Morgan[3]; 5. 83-Callista Dillion[7]; 6. (DNF) KM-Kaleb McCloskey[5]; 7. (DNF) 8-Audra Cowden[6]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. BP-Blake Padgett[4]; 2. 20-Oliver Smith[5]; 3. 18-Andrew Morgan[2]; 4. 21-Danny Vicino[6]; 5. KM-Kaleb McCloskey[3]; 6. 8-Audra Cowden[1]; 7. (DNS) 83-Callista Dillion

7 entries

Junior Animal


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 74-Ryker Ridge[1]; 2. 10-Koleton Dempsey[5]; 3. 14-Carthur Bowden[2]; 4. 3-Tayton Collins[3]; 5. 32-Jackson Flowers[4]; 6. 20-Ryker Sumner[6]; 7. (DNF) 7X-Jaxson Sanders[7]

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 74-Ryker Ridge[5]; 2. 14-Carthur Bowden[6]; 3. 3-Tayton Collins[3]; 4. 32-Jackson Flowers[2]; 5. 10-Koleton Dempsey[1]; 6. 20-Ryker Sumner[7]; 7. 7X-Jaxson Sanders[4]

11 entries

Senior Animal


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. DB-Dillan Baldwin[1]; 2. 01-Bryce Norris[2]; 3. 10M-Mackenzie Meany[4]; 4. 67-Taylor Bowden[3]; 5. 4J-JD Sanders[5]; 6. 26C-Clayton Shidler[10]; 7. 8-Coleson Swiger[9]; 8. 29-Chase Bryant[6]; 9. 11-Jalie Melvin[11]; 10. (DNF) 1-Miley Jenkins[8]; 11. (DNF) 63M-Ryan Mendoza[7]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. DB-Dillan Baldwin[3]; 2. 67-Taylor Bowden[1]; 3. 4J-JD Sanders[4]; 4. 63M-Ryan Mendoza[6]; 5. 8-Coleson Swiger[5]; 6. (DNF) 11-Jalie Melvin[2]

Heat 2 (15 Laps): 1. 01-Bryce Norris[3]; 2. 10M-Mackenzie Meany[2]; 3. 29-Chase Bryant[1]; 4. 1-Miley Jenkins[5]; 5. (DNF) 26C-Clayton Shidler[4]

8 entries

Unrestricted Animal


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 111-Blayne Ridgley[2]; 2. 84-Jackson Chandler[1]; 3. 2-Tuesday Pearce[3]; 4. 20-Nathan Spain[4]; 5. NA-Tyeler Taylor[5]; 6. 11-Trentan Campbell[6]; 7. 99-Greysen Hollifield[8]; 8. 19-Duncan Auter[7]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 111-Blayne Ridgley[2]; 2. 84-Jackson Chandler[8]; 3. 2-Tuesday Pearce[1]; 4. 20-Nathan Spain[4]; 5. NA-Tyeler Taylor[5]; 6. 11-Trentan Campbell[6]; 7. 19-Duncan Auter[3]; 8. 99-Greysen Hollifield[7]

3 entries

Light 160


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 10M-Mackenzie Meany[1]; 2. 67-Taylor Bowden[2]; 3. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[3]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 10M-Mackenzie Meany[1]; 2. 67-Taylor Bowden[2]; 3. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[3]

7 entries

Heavy 160


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 83-Callista Dillion[1]; 2. 18-Andrew Morgan[2]; 3. 2-Tuesday Pearce[3]; 4. 13-Tyson Lady[5]; 5. 21-Danny Vicino[6]; 6. (DNF) 11-Jalie Melvin[7]; 7. (DNF) 3-Audra Cowden[4]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 83-Callista Dillion[2]; 2. 18-Andrew Morgan[6]; 3. 2-Tuesday Pearce[7]; 4. 3-Audra Cowden[1]; 5. 13-Tyson Lady[3]; 6. 21-Danny Vicino[5]; 7. 11-Jalie Melvin[4]

5 entries

Light World Formula


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. DB-Dillan Baldwin[1]; 2. 10M-Mackenzie Meany[2]; 3. 92-Nathan Cioch[3]; 4. 4J-JD Sanders[4]; 5. 07-Bryce Norris[5]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. DB-Dillan Baldwin[4]; 2. 10M-Mackenzie Meany[1]; 3. 92-Nathan Cioch[2]; 4. 4J-JD Sanders[5]; 5. 07-Bryce Norris[3]

12 entries

Heavy World Formula


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 83-Carson Dillion[2]; 2. 21-Blayne Ridgley[4]; 3. 84-Jackson Chandler[3]; 4. 20-Nathan Spain[5]; 5. 211-Danny Vicino[11]; 6. NA-Tyeler Taylor[1]; 7. 11-Trentan Campbell[6]; 8. BP-Blake Padgett[9]; 9. 14-Oliver Smith[12]; 10. 99-Greysen Hollifield[7]; 11. (DNF) 1-Tyler Cioch[8]; 12. (DNF) 19-Duncan Auter[10]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. NA-Tyeler Taylor[3]; 2. 21-Blayne Ridgley[1]; 3. 11-Trentan Campbell[2]; 4. 99-Greysen Hollifield[6]; 5. BP-Blake Padgett[4]; 6. (DNS) 14-Oliver Smith

Heat 2 (15 Laps): 1. 83-Carson Dillion[3]; 2. 84-Jackson Chandler[5]; 3. 20-Nathan Spain[4]; 4. 1-Tyler Cioch[6]; 5. 19-Duncan Auter[1]; 6. (DNF) 211-Danny Vicino[2]

2 entries

World Formula Mod


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 4J-JD Sanders[1]; 2. (DNF) 19-Brandon White[2]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 4J-JD Sanders[1]; 2. (DNF) 19-Brandon White[2]

Next Event

To Be Announced!



Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service