Terre Haute QMA

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
2022 Super Regional

2022 Super Regional

2022 Super Regional

2022-1

2022-1

Racing in 2022 on the Pavement has begun!

Rookie Class of 2022

Rookie Class of 2022

Rookie Class of 2022

--

--

-

Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service


4/24/2021 - Terre Haute QMA

4/24/2021 - Terre Haute QMA

Terre Haute, IN

Dirt Race #2 Points

Classes

  • Race Director Fee
  • Non THQMA Member Fee
  • Red Rookie11 entries
  • Blue Rookie5 entries
  • Junior Honda11 entries
  • Senior Honda9 entries
  • Heavy Honda7 entries
  • Junior Animal7 entries
  • Senior Animal11 entries
  • Unrestricted Animal8 entries
  • Light 1603 entries
  • Heavy 1607 entries
  • Mod
  • Light World Formula5 entries
  • Heavy World Formula12 entries
  • World Formula Mod2 entries
  • Electricity Fee

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Red Rookie

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
2 4 MM Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
3 2 51 Hayden Payton Hayden Payton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 5 1 Jackson Wilguess Jackson Wilguess Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
5 3 0 Evan Dent Evan Dent Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -2
6 6 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

A Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1123 Theo Morrison Theo Morrison Danville, IL Danville, IL -
2 2 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 4 21J Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
4 5 4 Alivia Lane Alivia Lane Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
5 DNF 3 WI Walker Inboden Walker Inboden Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1123 Theo Morrison Theo Morrison Danville, IL Danville, IL 1
2 3 51 Hayden Payton Hayden Payton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 1 0 Evan Dent Evan Dent Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -2
4 4 MM Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 6 1 Jackson Wilguess Jackson Wilguess Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
6 5 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 4
2 3 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 2 WI Walker Inboden Walker Inboden Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -1
4 4 21J Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
5 1 4 Alivia Lane Alivia Lane Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
All transfer

Blue Rookie

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL -
2 4 0 Blake Dishman Blake Dishman Bismarck, IL Bismarck, IL 2
3 3 6 Lucas Ingram Lucas Ingram Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 2 5 Brooklyn Lance Brooklyn Lance Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
5 5 98 Brilynn Little Brilynn Little Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL 3
2 2 5 Brooklyn Lance Brooklyn Lance Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 1 6 Lucas Ingram Lucas Ingram Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
4 5 0 Blake Dishman Blake Dishman Bismarck, IL Bismarck, IL 1
5 3 98 Brilynn Little Brilynn Little Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
All transfer

Junior Honda

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Koleton Dempsey Koleton Dempsey Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
2 10 74 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN 8
3 2 7X Jaxson Sanders Jaxson Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 4 7 Haidyn Riley Haidyn Riley Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -
5 6 1 Layne Shaffer Layne Shaffer Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
6 7 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
7 3 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
8 5 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
9 8 63C Claire Mendoza Claire Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
10 11 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 1
11 DNF 9 67 Wyatt Bowden Wyatt Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7X Jaxson Sanders Jaxson Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 5 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
4 4 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 3 67 Wyatt Bowden Wyatt Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
6 6 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10 Koleton Dempsey Koleton Dempsey Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
2 1 7 Haidyn Riley Haidyn Riley Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -1
3 3 1 Layne Shaffer Layne Shaffer Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
4 2 63C Claire Mendoza Claire Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
5 4 74 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -1
All transfer

Senior Honda

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 DB Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY 3
2 1 20 Dylan Mitchell Dylan Mitchell Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
3 3 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
4 2 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -2
5 5 03 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
6 6 26C Clayton Shidler Clayton Shidler Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
7 8 8 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
8 DNF 7 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
9 DNF 9 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN 2
2 1 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
3 2 03 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 4 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
5 5 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
All transfer
15 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Dylan Mitchell Dylan Mitchell Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
2 2 DB Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY -
3 1 26C Clayton Shidler Clayton Shidler Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -2
4 3 8 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
All transfer

Heavy Honda

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Oliver Smith Oliver Smith Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 4 21 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
3 1 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
4 3 18 Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
5 7 83 Callista Dillion Callista Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
6 DNF 5 KM Kaleb McCloskey Kaleb McCloskey Loogootee, IN Loogootee, IN -1
7 DNF 6 8 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
2 5 20 Oliver Smith Oliver Smith Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
3 2 18 Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
4 6 21 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
5 3 KM Kaleb McCloskey Kaleb McCloskey Loogootee, IN Loogootee, IN -2
6 1 8 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -5
DNS 7 83 Callista Dillion Callista Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer

Junior Animal

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -
2 5 10 Koleton Dempsey Koleton Dempsey Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
3 2 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 3 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
5 4 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -1
6 6 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
7 DNF 7 7X Jaxson Sanders Jaxson Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 74 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN 4
2 6 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
3 3 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 2 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -2
5 1 10 Koleton Dempsey Koleton Dempsey Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -4
6 7 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
7 4 7X Jaxson Sanders Jaxson Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
All transfer

Senior Animal

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 DB Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY -
2 2 01 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 4 10M Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 3 67 Taylor Bowden Taylor Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
5 5 4J JD Sanders JD Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
6 10 26C Clayton Shidler Clayton Shidler Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 4
7 9 8 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
8 6 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -2
9 11 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN 2
10 DNF 8 1 Miley Jenkins Miley Jenkins Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
11 DNF 7 63M Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -4
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 DB Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY 2
2 1 67 Taylor Bowden Taylor Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 4 4J JD Sanders JD Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 6 63M Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
5 5 8 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
6 DNF 2 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN -4
All transfer
15 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 01 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 2 10M Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 1 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -2
4 5 1 Miley Jenkins Miley Jenkins Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
5 DNF 4 26C Clayton Shidler Clayton Shidler Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -1
All transfer

Unrestricted Animal

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 111 Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN 1
2 1 84 Jackson Chandler Jackson Chandler Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 3 2 Tuesday Pearce Tuesday Pearce Marshall, IL Marshall, IL -
4 4 20 Nathan Spain Nathan Spain Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
5 5 NA Tyeler Taylor Tyeler Taylor Danville, IL Danville, IL -
6 6 11 Trentan Campbell Trentan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
7 8 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
8 7 19 Duncan Auter Duncan Auter Danville, IL Danville, IL -1
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 111 Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN 1
2 8 84 Jackson Chandler Jackson Chandler Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 6
3 1 2 Tuesday Pearce Tuesday Pearce Marshall, IL Marshall, IL -2
4 4 20 Nathan Spain Nathan Spain Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
5 5 NA Tyeler Taylor Tyeler Taylor Danville, IL Danville, IL -
6 6 11 Trentan Campbell Trentan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
7 3 19 Duncan Auter Duncan Auter Danville, IL Danville, IL -4
8 7 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
All transfer

Light 160

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10M Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 67 Taylor Bowden Taylor Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10M Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 67 Taylor Bowden Taylor Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
All transfer

Heavy 160

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Callista Dillion Callista Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 18 Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
3 3 2 Tuesday Pearce Tuesday Pearce Marshall, IL Marshall, IL -
4 5 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
5 6 21 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
6 DNF 7 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN 1
7 DNF 4 3 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 Callista Dillion Callista Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 6 18 Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
3 7 2 Tuesday Pearce Tuesday Pearce Marshall, IL Marshall, IL 4
4 1 3 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
5 3 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -2
6 5 21 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
7 4 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN -3
All transfer

Light World Formula

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 DB Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY -
2 2 10M Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 92 Nathan Cioch Nathan Cioch Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 4 4J JD Sanders JD Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 5 07 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 DB Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY 3
2 1 10M Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 2 92 Nathan Cioch Nathan Cioch Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 5 4J JD Sanders JD Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
5 3 07 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
All transfer

Heavy World Formula

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 4 21 Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN 2
3 3 84 Jackson Chandler Jackson Chandler Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 5 20 Nathan Spain Nathan Spain Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
5 11 211 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 6
6 1 NA Tyeler Taylor Tyeler Taylor Danville, IL Danville, IL -5
7 6 11 Trentan Campbell Trentan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
8 9 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
9 12 14 Oliver Smith Oliver Smith Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
10 7 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
11 DNF 8 1 Tyler Cioch Tyler Cioch Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
12 DNF 10 19 Duncan Auter Duncan Auter Danville, IL Danville, IL -2
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 NA Tyeler Taylor Tyeler Taylor Danville, IL Danville, IL 2
2 1 21 Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN -1
3 2 11 Trentan Campbell Trentan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
4 6 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
5 4 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
DNS 5 14 Oliver Smith Oliver Smith Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
15 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 5 84 Jackson Chandler Jackson Chandler Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
3 4 20 Nathan Spain Nathan Spain Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
4 6 1 Tyler Cioch Tyler Cioch Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
5 1 19 Duncan Auter Duncan Auter Danville, IL Danville, IL -4
6 DNF 2 211 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
All transfer

World Formula Mod

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4J JD Sanders JD Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 DNF 2 19 Brandon White Brandon White Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4J JD Sanders JD Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 DNF 2 19 Brandon White Brandon White Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN -
All transfer

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC


Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service