Terre Haute QMA

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Banquet 2022

Banquet 2022

Banquet 2022

Brazil Christmas Parade

Brazil Christmas Parade

Brazil Christmas Parade

Farewell 2022

Farewell 2022

Farewell 2022

Fun Night 2022

Fun Night 2022

Fun Night 2022

Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service


7/11/2020 - Terre Haute QMA

7/11/2020 - Terre Haute QMA

Terre Haute, IN

7 entries

Red Rookie


A Feature 1: 1. 1-Payton Padgett[1]; 2. 5-Haidyn Riley[2]; 3. 9-Ryker Sumner[3]; 4. 3-Brayden Meany[4]

B Feature 1: 1. 8-Mark Carey[3]; 2. 4-Axl Zimmer[1]; 3. 2-Parker Lawrence[2]

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 8-Mark Carey[3]; 2. 4-Axl Zimmer[1]; 3. 2-Parker Lawrence[2]

Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 1-Payton Padgett[2]; 2. 5-Haidyn Riley[4]; 3. 9-Ryker Sumner[3]; 4. 3-Brayden Meany[1]

4 entries

Blue Rookie


A Feature 1: 1. 1-Dylan Mitchell[1]; 2. 3-Ariana Funkhouser[2]; 3. 2-Coleson Swiger[3]

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 1-Dylan Mitchell[1]; 2. 3-Ariana Funkhouser[4]; 3. 2-Coleson Swiger[2]; 4. (DNS) 4-Brianna Smith

10 entries

Junior Honda


A Feature 1: 1. 10-Chase Bryant[1]; 2. 1-Mackenzie Meany[3]; 3. 9-Jackson Flowers[9]; 4. 8-Molly Clark[4]; 5. 5-Koleton Dempsey[2]; 6. 3-Carthur Bowden[7]; 7. 4-Tayton Collins[6]; 8. 7-Claire Mendoza[10]; 9. (DNF) 2-Jaxson Sanders[5]; 10. (DNS) 6-Wyatt Bowden

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 5-Koleton Dempsey[1]; 2. 1-Mackenzie Meany[3]; 3. 2-Jaxson Sanders[5]; 4. (DNF) 9-Jackson Flowers[4]; 5. (DNF) 7-Claire Mendoza[2]

Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 10-Chase Bryant[4]; 2. 8-Molly Clark[3]; 3. 4-Tayton Collins[2]; 4. 3-Carthur Bowden[1]; 5. 6-Wyatt Bowden[5]

6 entries

Senior Honda


Heat 1: 1. 3-Oliver Smith[1]; 2. 9-Bryce Norris[4]; 3. 5-Ryan Mendoza[6]; 4. 4-Hayden Groomer[5]; 5. (DNF) 2-Jalie Melvin[2]; 6. (DNF) 8-Caleb Walker[3]

8 entries

Heavy Honda


Heat 1: 1. 83-Carson Dillion[4]; 2. 2-Tyeler Taylor[8]; 3. 9-Jace Clark[6]; 4. 3-Stephanie Hunt[3]; 5. 5-Mason Bickel[2]; 6. 4-Callista Dillion[7]; 7. 1-Blake Padgett[1]; 8. (DNF) 6-Audra Cowden[5]

7 entries

Junior Animal


Heat 1: 1. 1-Mackenzie Meany[4]; 2. 5-Koleton Dempsey[2]; 3. 20-Ryker Ridge[5]; 4. 4-Tayton Collins[6]; 5. 3-Trevin Urbain[3]; 6. (DNF) 9-Jackson Flowers[1]; 7. (DNF) 2-Jaxson Sanders[7]

7 entries

Senior Animal


Heat 1: 1. 2-Oliver Smith[3]; 2. 9-Bryce Norris[6]; 3. 3-Taylor Bowden[2]; 4. (DNF) 6-Ryan Mendoza[1]; 5. (DNF) 5-Miley Jenkins[4]; 6. (DNF) 4-Mason Bickel[5]; 7. (DNF) 1-JD Sanders[7]

5 entries

Unrestricted Animal


Heat 1: 1. 1-Tyeler Taylor[3]; 2. 3-Malakai Urbain[2]; 3. 4-Greysen Hollifield[1]; 4. 2-Duncan Auter[5]; 5. (DNF) 77-Cameron Wallace[4]

5 entries

Light 160


Heat 1: 1. 3-Logan Bickel[3]; 2. 2-Taylor Bowden[5]; 3. 1-Hayden Groomer[4]; 4. (DNF) 4-Ryan Mendoza[1]; 5. (DNF) 5-Greysen Hollifield[2]

5 entries

Heavy 160


Heat 1: 1. 3-Blayne Ridgley[3]; 2. 54-Cameron Wallace[4]; 3. 2-Tuesday Pearce[2]; 4. (DNF) 4-Audra Cowden[1]; 5. (DNF) 5-Brandon White[5]

5 entries

Light World Formula


Heat 1: 1. 5-Logan Bickel[5]; 2. 4-Tuesday Pearce[4]; 3. 2-JD Sanders[3]; 4. 1-Nathan Cioch[2]; 5. (DNF) 3-Ayden Urbain[1]

6 entries

Heavy World Formula


Heat 1: 1. 3-Carson Dillion[6]; 2. 4-Blayne Ridgley[2]; 3. 1-Tyeler Taylor[1]; 4. 8-Jackson Chandler[4]; 5. 2-Tyler Cioch[5]; 6. (DNF) 5-Brandon White[3]

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
THQMA by Krissi Dillion


Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service