Terre Haute QMA

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Banquet 2022

Banquet 2022

Banquet 2022

Brazil Christmas Parade

Brazil Christmas Parade

Brazil Christmas Parade

Farewell 2022

Farewell 2022

Farewell 2022

Fun Night 2022

Fun Night 2022

Fun Night 2022

Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service


6/17/2023 - Terre Haute QMA

6/17/2023 - Terre Haute QMA

Terre Haute, IN

3 entries

Red Rookie


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 1-Nicolas Breeden[2]; 2. 26-Gunner Huntington[3]; 3. 92-Nicolas Dishman[1]

B Feature 1 (8 Laps): 1. 1-Nicolas Breeden[2]; 2. 26-Gunner Huntington[3]; 3. 92-Nicolas Dishman[1]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 92-Nicolas Dishman[1]; 2. 1-Nicolas Breeden[3]; 3. 26-Gunner Huntington[2]

3 entries

Junior Honda


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 2-Cooper Sunken[1]; 2. 12-Parker Lawrence[2]; 3. (DNF) 9-Jake Allison[3]

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 2-Cooper Sunken[3]; 2. 12-Parker Lawrence[1]; 3. 9-Jake Allison[2]

4 entries

Senior Honda


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 00-Bowen Bidaman[1]; 2. 85-Cullen Jeffery[3]; 3. 14-Adalyn Zimmerman[4]; 4. (DNF) 76-Luke Neumann[2]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 00-Bowen Bidaman[3]; 2. 76-Luke Neumann[4]; 3. 85-Cullen Jeffery[1]; 4. 14-Adalyn Zimmerman[2]

1 entries

Junior Animal


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 12-Parker Lawrence[1]

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 12-Parker Lawrence[1]

3 entries

Senior Animal


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[1]; 2. 75-Zakary Wood[3]; 3. (DNF) 76-Luke Neumann[2]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[2]; 2. 76-Luke Neumann[3]; 3. 75-Zakary Wood[1]

5 entries

Light 160


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 76-Luke Neumann[4]; 2. 9-Clayton Williamson[1]; 3. 75-Zakary Wood[3]; 4. 63C-Claire Mendoza[2]; 5. 51-Hayden Payton[5]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 9-Clayton Williamson[4]; 2. 63C-Claire Mendoza[3]; 3. 75-Zakary Wood[1]; 4. (DNF) 76-Luke Neumann[2]; 5. (DNF) 51-Hayden Payton[5]

2 entries

Heavy 160


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 1-Tayton Collins[1]; 2. 11-Jalie Melvin[2]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 1-Tayton Collins[1]; 2. 11-Jalie Melvin[2]

2 entries

Light World Formula


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[1]; 2. (DNF) 4-Layla Melcho[2]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[2]; 2. 4-Layla Melcho[1]

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
THQMA by Krissi Dillion


Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service