Terre Haute QMA

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Banquet 2022

Banquet 2022

Banquet 2022

Brazil Christmas Parade

Brazil Christmas Parade

Brazil Christmas Parade

Farewell 2022

Farewell 2022

Farewell 2022

Fun Night 2022

Fun Night 2022

Fun Night 2022

Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service


9/2/2023 - Terre Haute QMA

9/2/2023 - Terre Haute QMA

Terre Haute, IN

6 entries

Red Rookie


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 17-Shanlee Bowden[1]; 2. 20-Caleb Vire[3]; 3. 19-Amelia Price[4]; 4. 29-Jayde Bryant[5]; 5. (DNF) 18-Carter Boxell[6]; 6. (DNF) 21G-Gabe Hussmann[2]

B Feature 1 (8 Laps): 1. 17-Shanlee Bowden[6]; 2. 21G-Gabe Hussmann[4]; 3. 20-Caleb Vire[1]; 4. 19-Amelia Price[5]; 5. 29-Jayde Bryant[2]; 6. 18-Carter Boxell[3]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 17-Shanlee Bowden[1]; 2. 21G-Gabe Hussmann[3]; 3. 19-Amelia Price[2]; 4. 29-Jayde Bryant[5]; 5. 18-Carter Boxell[4]; 6. 20-Caleb Vire[6]

1 entries

Blue Rookie


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. (DNF) 77-Nicolas Breeden[1]

B Feature 1 (8 Laps): 1. 77-Nicolas Breeden[1]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 77-Nicolas Breeden[1]

10 entries

Junior Honda


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 88-Walker Inboden[1]; 2. 2-Haidyn Riley[2]; 3. 48-Cohen Swiger[7]; 4. 71-Bray McCandless[6]; 5. 21J-Job Hussmann[3]; 6. 5-Johnny Finney[4]; 7. 9-Jake Allison[9]; 8. 12-Parker Lawrence[8]; 9. 99-Kyleigh Cox[10]; 10. (DQ) 1-Easton Tanner[5]

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 2-Haidyn Riley[1]; 2. 21J-Job Hussmann[5]; 3. 71-Bray McCandless[4]; 4. 12-Parker Lawrence[2]; 5. 9-Jake Allison[3]

Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 88-Walker Inboden[4]; 2. 5-Johnny Finney[2]; 3. 1-Easton Tanner[5]; 4. 48-Cohen Swiger[1]; 5. 99-Kyleigh Cox[3]

9 entries

Senior Honda


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 14-Carthur Bowden[2]; 2. 76-Luke Neumann[6]; 3. 29-Chase Bryant[1]; 4. 1-Ryker Ridge[9]; 5. 0-Blake Dishman[4]; 6. 00-Bowen Bidaman[3]; 7. 13-Madisyn Wright[8]; 8. 15-Mariah Price[7]; 9. (DNF) 85-Cullen Jeffery[5]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 29-Chase Bryant[5]; 2. 00-Bowen Bidaman[3]; 3. 76-Luke Neumann[1]; 4. 15-Mariah Price[2]; 5. 1-Ryker Ridge[4]

Heat 2 (15 Laps): 1. 14-Carthur Bowden[3]; 2. 0-Blake Dishman[1]; 3. 85-Cullen Jeffery[4]; 4. 13-Madisyn Wright[2]

7 entries

Heavy Honda


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 1-Tayton Collins[2]; 2. 4W-Makayla Waterman[7]; 3. 45-Hunter Boyd[1]; 4. 18-Kyleigh Wright[4]; 5. 4U-Michael Kelley[5]; 6. (DNF) BP-Blake Padgett[3]; 7. (DNS) 91-Kiam Palmer

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 45-Hunter Boyd[6]; 2. 1-Tayton Collins[2]; 3. BP-Blake Padgett[3]; 4. 18-Kyleigh Wright[4]; 5. (DNF) 4W-Makayla Waterman[7]; 6. (DNF) 4U-Michael Kelley[1]; 7. (DNF) 91-Kiam Palmer[5]

8 entries

Junior Animal


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 2-Haidyn Riley[1]; 2. 1-Easton Tanner[8]; 3. 21J-Job Hussmann[2]; 4. 88-Walker Inboden[4]; 5. 5-Johnny Finney[5]; 6. 12-Parker Lawrence[3]; 7. 99-Kyleigh Cox[6]; 8. 4U-Michael Kelley[7]

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 2-Haidyn Riley[1]; 2. 21J-Job Hussmann[3]; 3. 12-Parker Lawrence[5]; 4. 88-Walker Inboden[2]; 5. 5-Johnny Finney[6]; 6. 99-Kyleigh Cox[4]; 7. 4U-Michael Kelley[7]; 8. (DNS) 1-Easton Tanner

4 entries

Senior Animal


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 1-Ryker Ridge[3]; 2. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[2]; 3. 75-Zakary Wood[4]; 4. (DNF) 76-Luke Neumann[1]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 76-Luke Neumann[2]; 2. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[4]; 3. 1-Ryker Ridge[3]; 4. 75-Zakary Wood[1]

4 entries

Unrestricted Animal


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 54-Gavan Campbell[2]; 2. 2-Audra Cowden[3]; 3. 1-Coleson Swiger[1]; 4. (DNF) 3-Tayton Collins[4]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 1-Coleson Swiger[1]; 2. 54-Gavan Campbell[4]; 3. 2-Audra Cowden[2]; 4. 3-Tayton Collins[3]

8 entries

Light 160


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 14-Carthur Bowden[3]; 2. 76-Luke Neumann[5]; 3. 67-Taylor Bowden[4]; 4. 75-Zakary Wood[6]; 5. 1-Clayton Williamson[1]; 6. 63C-Claire Mendoza[7]; 7. (DNF) 0-Blake Dishman[2]; 8. (DNS) 85-Cullen Jeffery

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 0-Blake Dishman[1]; 2. 1-Clayton Williamson[7]; 3. 14-Carthur Bowden[6]; 4. 67-Taylor Bowden[2]; 5. 76-Luke Neumann[4]; 6. 75-Zakary Wood[5]; 7. 63C-Claire Mendoza[3]; 8. 85-Cullen Jeffery[8]

5 entries

Heavy 160


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 2-Audra Cowden[1]; 2. 1-Coleson Swiger[2]; 3. 11-Jalie Melvin[3]; 4. 53-Ariana Funkhouser[4]; 5. BP-Blake Padgett[5]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 2-Audra Cowden[3]; 2. 1-Coleson Swiger[5]; 3. 11-Jalie Melvin[2]; 4. 53-Ariana Funkhouser[4]; 5. BP-Blake Padgett[1]

4 entries

Light World Formula


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 29-Chase Bryant[2]; 2. 67-Taylor Bowden[1]; 3. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[3]; 4. (DNF) 4-Layla Melcho[4]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 67-Taylor Bowden[2]; 2. 29-Chase Bryant[1]; 3. 63R-Ryan Mendoza[3]; 4. 4-Layla Melcho[4]

4 entries

Heavy World Formula


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 3-Tayton Collins[1]; 2. 1-Coleson Swiger[3]; 3. BP-Blake Padgett[4]; 4. 54-Gavan Campbell[2]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 3-Tayton Collins[4]; 2. 54-Gavan Campbell[3]; 3. 1-Coleson Swiger[1]; 4. BP-Blake Padgett[2]

1 entries

World Formula Mod


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 54-Gavan Campbell[1]

Heat 1 (15 Laps): 1. 54-Gavan Campbell[1]

4 entries

Jr 160


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 24-Bryce Wright[1]; 2. 1-Easton Tanner[2]; 3. 7-Bray McCandless[3]; 4. (DNF) 4U-Michael Kelley[4]

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 24-Bryce Wright[3]; 2. 1-Easton Tanner[1]; 3. 7-Bray McCandless[4]; 4. 4U-Michael Kelley[2]

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
THQMA by Krissi Dillion


Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service