Terre Haute QMA

Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service


7/10/2021 - Terre Haute QMA

7/10/2021 - Terre Haute QMA

Terre Haute, IN

Hall of Fame Race

Classes

  • Non THQMA Member Fee
  • Red Rookie10 entries
  • Blue Rookie6 entries
  • Junior Honda12 entries
  • Senior Honda15 entries
  • Heavy Honda5 entries
  • Junior Animal7 entries
  • Senior Animal10 entries
  • Unrestricted Animal5 entries
  • Light 1604 entries
  • Heavy 1607 entries
  • Mod
  • Light World Formula4 entries
  • Heavy World Formula12 entries
  • World Formula Mod2 entries
  • Electricity Fee

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Red Rookie

8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 3 Clayton Williamson Clayton Williamson Clay City, IN Clay City, IN 8
2 4 10 Addie Wells Addie Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
3 2 1 Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -1
4 3 21J Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -1
5 1 2 Jackson Wilguess Jackson Wilguess Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
6 7 51 Hayden Payton Hayden Payton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
7 5 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
8 6 4 Alivia Lane Alivia Lane Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
9 8 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
10 10 33 Jaimeson Meneely-Arizmendi Jaimeson Meneely-Arizmendi Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
All transfer

Blue Rookie

8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Theo Morrison Theo Morrison Danville, IL Danville, IL 2
2 4 1 Blake Dishman Blake Dishman Bismarck, IL Bismarck, IL 2
3 5 88 Walker Inboden Walker Inboden Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 2
4 1 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
5 DNF 2 2T Joselyn Sanders Joselyn Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
All transfer

Junior Honda

10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 4 74 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN 2
3 6 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 3
4 7 7X Jaxson Sanders Jaxson Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
5 3 63C Claire Mendoza Claire Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
6 DNF 5 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
7 DNF 9 7 Haidyn Riley Haidyn Riley Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN 2
8 DNF 8 13 Samuel Meneely-Arizmendi Samuel Meneely-Arizmendi Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
9 DNF 2 2 Layne Shaffer Layne Shaffer Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -7
All transfer

Senior Honda

15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN 5
2 3 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
3 1 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
4 4 8 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 5 38 Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL -
6 7 2 Lucas Ingram Lucas Ingram Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
7 2 10 Ace Hageman Ace Hageman Vincinnes, IN Vincinnes, IN -5
15 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 03 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 3 53 Ariana Knoblett Ariana Knoblett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 2 20 Dylan Mitchell Dylan Mitchell Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
4 4 7 Landon Blundell Landon Blundell Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 6 22 Wyatt Hageman Wyatt Hageman Wheatland, IN Wheatland, IN 1
6 5 5 Layla Melcho Layla Melcho Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1

Heavy Honda

15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
2 2 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 20 Oliver Smith Oliver Smith Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 4 18 Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
5 1 4 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
All transfer

Junior Animal

10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 74 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN 2
2 2 7X Jaxson Sanders Jaxson Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 4 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 1 1 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
5 5 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer

Senior Animal

15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 3 1 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN 1
3 5 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
4 4 4J JD Sanders JD Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 7 56 Gracelynn Pitts Gracelynn Pitts Dana, IN Dana, IN 2
6 6 48 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
7 2 11 Knox Meneely Knox Meneely Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -5

Heavy World Formula

15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 21 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 8
2 1 11 Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN -1
3 8 7 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 5
4 6 70 Oliver Smith Oliver Smith Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
5 5 84 Jackson Chandler Jackson Chandler Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
6 3 46 Trentan Campbell Trentan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
7 11 19 Duncan Auter Duncan Auter Danville, IL Danville, IL 4
8 7 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
9 2 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -7
10 4 20 Tyler Cioch Tyler Cioch Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -6
11 10 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
All transfer

Next Event

To Be Announced!



Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service