Terre Haute QMA

Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service


6/26/2021 - Terre Haute QMA

6/26/2021 - Terre Haute QMA

Terre Haute, IN

Dirt Non Points Race #3

Classes

  • Non THQMA Member Fee
  • Red Rookie9 entries
  • Blue Rookie5 entries
  • Junior Honda3 entries
  • Senior Honda13 entries
  • Heavy Honda4 entries
  • Junior Animal2 entries
  • Senior Animal6 entries
  • Unrestricted Animal4 entries
  • Light 1603 entries
  • Heavy 1605 entries
  • Mod
  • Light World Formula2 entries
  • Heavy World Formula7 entries
  • World Formula Mod2 entries
  • Electricity Fee

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Red Rookie

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10M Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 4 1 Clayton Williamson Clayton Williamson Clay City, IN Clay City, IN 2
3 6 3 Evan Dent Evan Dent Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 3
4 2 10 Addie Wells Addie Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
5 5 2 Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -
6 1 21J Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -5
7 8 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
8 7 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
9 9 4 Alivia Lane Alivia Lane Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21J Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
2 1 Clayton Williamson Clayton Williamson Clay City, IN Clay City, IN -
3 2 Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -
4 4 Alivia Lane Alivia Lane Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10M Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 10 Addie Wells Addie Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
3 3 Evan Dent Evan Dent Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
4 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21J Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
2 2 1 Clayton Williamson Clayton Williamson Clay City, IN Clay City, IN -
3 3 2 Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -
4 5 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
5 4 4 Alivia Lane Alivia Lane Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Addie Wells Addie Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
2 1 10M Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 3 3 Evan Dent Evan Dent Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
4 4 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer

Blue Rookie

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
2 3 18L Brooklyn Lance Brooklyn Lance Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 4 0 Blake Dishman Blake Dishman Bismarck, IL Bismarck, IL 1
4 5 21 Denton Pittak Denton Pittak Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
5 DNF 2 18 Theo Morrison Theo Morrison Danville, IL Danville, IL -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
2 18 Theo Morrison Theo Morrison Danville, IL Danville, IL -
3 0 Blake Dishman Blake Dishman Bismarck, IL Bismarck, IL -
4 DNF 18L Brooklyn Lance Brooklyn Lance Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
2 2 18 Theo Morrison Theo Morrison Danville, IL Danville, IL -
3 5 21 Denton Pittak Denton Pittak Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
4 4 18L Brooklyn Lance Brooklyn Lance Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 3 0 Blake Dishman Blake Dishman Bismarck, IL Bismarck, IL -2

Junior Honda

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Reagan Anderson Reagan Anderson Minier, IL Minier, IL -
2 2 63C Claire Mendoza Claire Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Reagan Anderson Reagan Anderson Minier, IL Minier, IL 1
2 1 63C Claire Mendoza Claire Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
All transfer

Senior Honda

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Adam Artman Adam Artman Whitestown, IN Whitestown, IN 1
2 5 38 Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL 3
3 1 20M Dylan Mitchell Dylan Mitchell Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
4 10 26C Clayton Shidler Clayton Shidler Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 6
5 DNF 4 DB Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY -1
6 DNF 8 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
7 DNF 7 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
8 DNF 3 05 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -5
9 DNF 9 7 Landon Blundell Landon Blundell Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
10 DNF 6 10 Ace Hageman Ace Hageman Vincinnes, IN Vincinnes, IN -4
20 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
2 3 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
3 4 26C Clayton Shidler Clayton Shidler Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 1
4 2 7 Landon Blundell Landon Blundell Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
5 6 6 Lucas Ingram Lucas Ingram Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
6 5 22 Wyatt Hageman Wyatt Hageman Wheatland, IN Wheatland, IN -1
7 7 4 Layla Melcho Layla Melcho Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Adam Artman Adam Artman Whitestown, IN Whitestown, IN 3
2 7 05 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN 5
3 5 38 Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL 2
4 2 63R Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
5 1 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -4
6 6 6 Lucas Ingram Lucas Ingram Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
7 3 4 Layla Melcho Layla Melcho Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
15 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20M Dylan Mitchell Dylan Mitchell Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 5
2 5 DB Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY 3
3 2 10 Ace Hageman Ace Hageman Vincinnes, IN Vincinnes, IN -1
4 4 7 Landon Blundell Landon Blundell Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 3 26C Clayton Shidler Clayton Shidler Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -2
6 1 22 Wyatt Hageman Wyatt Hageman Wheatland, IN Wheatland, IN -5

Heavy Honda

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Oliver Smith Oliver Smith Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 16 Stephanie Hunt Stephanie Hunt Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN -
4 DNF 4 3 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Oliver Smith Oliver Smith Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 1 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 DNF 3 16 Stephanie Hunt Stephanie Hunt Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN -
DNS 4 3 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer

Junior Animal

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 Reagan Anderson Reagan Anderson Minier, IL Minier, IL -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Reagan Anderson Reagan Anderson Minier, IL Minier, IL -
All transfer

Senior Animal

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Adam Artman Adam Artman Whitestown, IN Whitestown, IN 3
2 3 10K Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 5 24 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN 2
4 1 DB1 Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY -3
5 DNF 2 22 Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
6 DNF 6 33 Clayton Shidler Clayton Shidler Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 DB1 Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY 5
2 3 22 Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
3 2 10K Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 5 1 Adam Artman Adam Artman Whitestown, IN Whitestown, IN 1
5 4 24 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -1
6 1 33 Clayton Shidler Clayton Shidler Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -5

Unrestricted Animal

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 NA Tyeler Taylor Tyeler Taylor Danville, IL Danville, IL -
2 2 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 4 16S Stephanie Hunt Stephanie Hunt Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN 1
4 3 19 Duncan Auter Duncan Auter Danville, IL Danville, IL -1
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 NA Tyeler Taylor Tyeler Taylor Danville, IL Danville, IL 3
2 3 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 DNF 2 19 Duncan Auter Duncan Auter Danville, IL Danville, IL -1
DNS 1 16S Stephanie Hunt Stephanie Hunt Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN -

Light 160

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Reagan Anderson Reagan Anderson Minier, IL Minier, IL -
2 2 23 Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Reagan Anderson Reagan Anderson Minier, IL Minier, IL 1
2 1 23 Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
All transfer

Heavy 160

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 DV Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 10 Zach Orsborne Zach Orsborne Sidney, OH Sidney, OH -
3 3 013 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
4 4 BP1 Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 5 4 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 DV Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
2 4 10 Zach Orsborne Zach Orsborne Sidney, OH Sidney, OH 2
3 1 013 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -2
4 2 BP1 Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
5 3 4 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
All transfer

Light World Formula

15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 DNF 1 DB2 Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY -
DNS 2 92 Nathan Cioch Nathan Cioch Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer

Heavy World Formula

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 48 Oliver Smith Oliver Smith Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 1 IF Tyeler Taylor Tyeler Taylor Danville, IL Danville, IL -1
3 5 999 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
4 DNF 2 DV Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
5 DNF 4 BP2 Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
6 DNF 7 14 Duncan Auter Duncan Auter Danville, IL Danville, IL 1
7 DNF 6 20 Tyler Cioch Tyler Cioch Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 IF Tyeler Taylor Tyeler Taylor Danville, IL Danville, IL -
2 7 DV Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 5
3 3 48 Oliver Smith Oliver Smith Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 5 BP2 Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
5 4 999 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
6 DNF 2 20 Tyler Cioch Tyler Cioch Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
7 DNF 6 14 Duncan Auter Duncan Auter Danville, IL Danville, IL -1
All transfer

World Formula Mod

15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 DNF 2 20 Nathan Spain Nathan Spain Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
2 DNF 1 19 Brandon White Brandon White Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN -1
All transfer

Next Event

To Be Announced!



Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service