Terre Haute QMA

Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service


5/29/2021 - Terre Haute QMA

5/29/2021 - Terre Haute QMA

Terre Haute, IN

Dirt Race #5 Points (Qualify)

Classes

  • Race Director Fee
  • Non THQMA Member Fee
  • Red Rookie11 entries
  • Blue Rookie4 entries
  • Junior Honda11 entries
  • Senior Honda14 entries
  • Heavy Honda6 entries
  • Junior Animal7 entries
  • Senior Animal12 entries
  • Unrestricted Animal8 entries
  • Light 1604 entries
  • Heavy 1608 entries
  • Mod1 entries
  • Light World Formula4 entries
  • Heavy World Formula11 entries
  • World Formula Mod3 entries
  • Electricity Fee

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Red Rookie

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3C Chase Conrad Chase Conrad Ft Wayne, IN Ft Wayne, IN -
2 3 51 Hayden Payton Hayden Payton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 4 2T Joselyn Sanders Joselyn Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 2 1 Jackson Wilguess Jackson Wilguess Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
5 5 5 Alivia Lane Alivia Lane Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
6 6 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

A Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 4 ED Evan Dent Evan Dent Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 2
3 3 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 1 21 Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -3
5 5 4 Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3C Chase Conrad Chase Conrad Ft Wayne, IN Ft Wayne, IN -
2 2 1 Jackson Wilguess Jackson Wilguess Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 6 51 Hayden Payton Hayden Payton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
4 4 2T Joselyn Sanders Joselyn Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 5 5 Alivia Lane Alivia Lane Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
6 3 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
2 2 10 Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 5 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
4 3 ED Evan Dent Evan Dent Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -1
5 DNF 4 4 Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 3C Chase Conrad Chase Conrad Ft Wayne, IN Ft Wayne, IN 10.108
2 3 21 Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 10.449
3 5 1 Jackson Wilguess Jackson Wilguess Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 10.686
4 9 10 Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 10.690
5 8 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 10.853
6 2 ED Evan Dent Evan Dent Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 11.349
7 11 2T Joselyn Sanders Joselyn Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 11.396
8 10 4 Michael Kelley Michael Kelley Clinton, IN Clinton, IN 11.496
9 6 5 Alivia Lane Alivia Lane Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 11.506
10 7 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 11.672
11 4 51 Hayden Payton Hayden Payton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 11.900

Blue Rookie

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Theo Morrison Theo Morrison Danville, IL Danville, IL -
2 2 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
3 3 2 Lucas Ingram Lucas Ingram Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 4 98 Brilynn Little Brilynn Little Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Theo Morrison Theo Morrison Danville, IL Danville, IL -
2 3 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
3 2 2 Lucas Ingram Lucas Ingram Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 4 98 Brilynn Little Brilynn Little Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 18 Theo Morrison Theo Morrison Danville, IL Danville, IL 09.403
2 1 2 Lucas Ingram Lucas Ingram Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.589
3 3 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 09.710
4 2 98 Brilynn Little Brilynn Little Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 10.153

Junior Honda

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN 3
2 7 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 5
3 5 74 Haidyn Riley Haidyn Riley Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN 2
4 3 10 Koleton Dempsey Koleton Dempsey Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
5 1 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
6 2 63C Claire Mendoza Claire Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -4
7 6 7X Jaxson Sanders Jaxson Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
8 9 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 1
9 8 69 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
10 10 4 Layne Shaffer Layne Shaffer Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
DNS 11 67 Wyatt Bowden Wyatt Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 69 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 4 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 1
4 3 4 Layne Shaffer Layne Shaffer Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 67 Wyatt Bowden Wyatt Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.194
2 3 63C Claire Mendoza Claire Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 09.232
3 4 10 Koleton Dempsey Koleton Dempsey Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 09.239
4 10 11 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN 09.269
5 6 74 Haidyn Riley Haidyn Riley Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN 09.362
6 7 7X Jaxson Sanders Jaxson Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.571
Top 6 transfer
7 9 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.577
8 8 69 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.719
9 5 4 Layne Shaffer Layne Shaffer Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 09.946
10 1 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 10.055
11 11 67 Wyatt Bowden Wyatt Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 11.367

Senior Honda

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 63 Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
2 2 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -
3 5 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN 2
4 1 20 Dylan Mitchell Dylan Mitchell Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
5 6 53 Ariana Knoblett Ariana Knoblett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
6 13 3 Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL 7
7 7 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
8 9 56 Gracelynn Pitts Gracelynn Pitts Dana, IN Dana, IN 1
9 8 48 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
10 12 LB Landon Blundell Landon Blundell Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
11 DNF 3 03 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -8
12 DNF 10 10 Ace Hageman Ace Hageman Vincinnes, IN Vincinnes, IN -2
DNS 11 26C Clayton Shidler Clayton Shidler Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
20 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
2 1 48 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 4 56 Gracelynn Pitts Gracelynn Pitts Dana, IN Dana, IN 1
4 7 3 Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 10 Ace Hageman Ace Hageman Vincinnes, IN Vincinnes, IN -2
6 5 26C Clayton Shidler Clayton Shidler Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -1
7 6 LB Landon Blundell Landon Blundell Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 20 Dylan Mitchell Dylan Mitchell Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 09.055
2 6 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 09.092
3 4 03 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.167
4 3 63 Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 09.197
5 9 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN 09.314
6 2 53 Ariana Knoblett Ariana Knoblett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.358
Top 6 transfer
7 11 48 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.383
8 12 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 09.413
9 14 3 Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL 09.480
10 7 10 Ace Hageman Ace Hageman Vincinnes, IN Vincinnes, IN 09.534
11 10 56 Gracelynn Pitts Gracelynn Pitts Dana, IN Dana, IN 09.605
12 5 26C Clayton Shidler Clayton Shidler Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 09.651
13 8 LB Landon Blundell Landon Blundell Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.752
14 13 22 Wyatt Hageman Wyatt Hageman Wheatland, IN Wheatland, IN 10.235

Heavy Honda

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20 Oliver Smith Oliver Smith Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 5
2 1 83 Callista Dillion Callista Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 2 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 4 18 Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
5 DNF 5 1 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
6 DNF 3 KM Kaleb McCloskey Kaleb McCloskey Loogootee, IN Loogootee, IN -3
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 20 Oliver Smith Oliver Smith Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.222
2 6 83 Callista Dillion Callista Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.233
3 2 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.254
4 3 KM Kaleb McCloskey Kaleb McCloskey Loogootee, IN Loogootee, IN 09.539
5 1 18 Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 09.562
6 5 1 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.613
All transfer

Junior Animal

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 5
2 5 7X Jaxson Sanders Jaxson Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
3 1 69 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
4 3 10 Koleton Dempsey Koleton Dempsey Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
5 2 74 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -3
6 4 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
7 DNF 7 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 69 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.179
2 3 74 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN 09.491
3 7 10 Koleton Dempsey Koleton Dempsey Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 09.558
4 5 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.602
5 2 7X Jaxson Sanders Jaxson Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.680
6 6 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 09.771
7 4 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.772
All transfer

Senior Animal

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 5 4J JD Sanders JD Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
3 4 67 Taylor Bowden Taylor Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 6 10 Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
5 3 18 Adam Artman Adam Artman Whitestown, IN Whitestown, IN -2
6 9 2 Miley Jenkins Miley Jenkins Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
7 10 56 Gracelynn Pitts Gracelynn Pitts Dana, IN Dana, IN 3
8 7 RM Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
9 8 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
10 1 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN -9
20 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 RM Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
2 1 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 5 2 Miley Jenkins Miley Jenkins Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
4 3 56 Gracelynn Pitts Gracelynn Pitts Dana, IN Dana, IN -1
5 2 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN -3
6 6 26 Clayton Shidler Clayton Shidler Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN 08.962
2 5 01 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 08.969
3 2 18 Adam Artman Adam Artman Whitestown, IN Whitestown, IN 09.001
4 9 67 Taylor Bowden Taylor Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.115
5 10 4J JD Sanders JD Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.124
6 8 10 Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.132
Top 6 transfer
7 7 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.169
8 6 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN 09.197
9 11 56 Gracelynn Pitts Gracelynn Pitts Dana, IN Dana, IN 09.312
10 1 RM Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 09.390
11 4 2 Miley Jenkins Miley Jenkins Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 09.394
12 12 26 Clayton Shidler Clayton Shidler Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 09.543

Unrestricted Animal

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN -
2 2 NA Tyeler Taylor Tyeler Taylor Danville, IL Danville, IL -
3 5 4 Tuesday Pearce Tuesday Pearce Marshall, IL Marshall, IL 2
4 3 20 Nathan Spain Nathan Spain Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
5 DNF 6 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
6 DNF 8 11 Trentan Campbell Trentan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
7 DNF 7 19 Duncan Auter Duncan Auter Danville, IL Danville, IL -
8 DNF 4 84 Jackson Chandler Jackson Chandler Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 21 Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN 08.772
2 2 NA Tyeler Taylor Tyeler Taylor Danville, IL Danville, IL 08.772
3 3 20 Nathan Spain Nathan Spain Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 08.956
4 7 84 Jackson Chandler Jackson Chandler Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 08.966
5 8 4 Tuesday Pearce Tuesday Pearce Marshall, IL Marshall, IL 08.971
6 1 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.114
7 5 19 Duncan Auter Duncan Auter Danville, IL Danville, IL 09.610
8 6 11 Trentan Campbell Trentan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN
All transfer

Light 160

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Taylor Bowden Taylor Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 3 10 Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 4 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 1
4 DNF 2 63 Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 67 Taylor Bowden Taylor Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.063
2 4 63 Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 09.114
3 3 10 Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.264
4 2 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN
All transfer

Heavy 160

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Zach Orsborne Zach Orsborne Sidney, OH Sidney, OH 3
2 1 4 Tuesday Pearce Tuesday Pearce Marshall, IL Marshall, IL -1
3 8 18 Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 5
4 6 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 2
5 3 83 Callista Dillion Callista Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
6 7 1 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
7 DNF 5 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN -2
8 DNF 2 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -6

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 4 Tuesday Pearce Tuesday Pearce Marshall, IL Marshall, IL 08.890
2 2 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.033
3 1 83 Callista Dillion Callista Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.113
4 5 10 Zach Orsborne Zach Orsborne Sidney, OH Sidney, OH 09.144
5 6 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN 09.293
6 4 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 09.332
7 8 1 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.411
8 3 18 Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 09.430
All transfer

Mod

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
DNS 1 00 Cameron Wallace Cameron Wallace Carbon, IN Carbon, IN -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
DNS 1 00 Cameron Wallace Cameron Wallace Carbon, IN Carbon, IN
All transfer

Light World Formula

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 3 4J JD Sanders JD Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 DNF 4 10 Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 DNF 2 92 Nathan Cioch Nathan Cioch Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 07 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 08.735
2 2 92 Nathan Cioch Nathan Cioch Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 08.905
3 3 4J JD Sanders JD Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 08.915
4 4 10 Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.152
All transfer

Heavy World Formula

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN -
2 2 NA Tyeler Taylor Tyeler Taylor Danville, IL Danville, IL -
3 7 84 Jackson Chandler Jackson Chandler Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
4 11 14 Oliver Smith Oliver Smith Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 7
5 4 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
6 10 19 Duncan Auter Duncan Auter Danville, IL Danville, IL 4
7 8 NS Nathan Spain Nathan Spain Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
8 6 11 Trentan Campbell Trentan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
9 9 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
10 DNF 5 20 Tyler Cioch Tyler Cioch Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -5
DNS 3 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 21 Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN 08.709
2 9 NA Tyeler Taylor Tyeler Taylor Danville, IL Danville, IL 08.721
3 3 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 08.747
4 6 14 Oliver Smith Oliver Smith Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 08.751
5 7 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 08.786
6 2 20 Tyler Cioch Tyler Cioch Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 08.869
7 4 11 Trentan Campbell Trentan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 08.894
8 11 84 Jackson Chandler Jackson Chandler Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 08.963
9 10 NS Nathan Spain Nathan Spain Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 09.078
10 1 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.103
11 5 19 Duncan Auter Duncan Auter Danville, IL Danville, IL
All transfer

World Formula Mod

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Nathan Spain Nathan Spain Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
2 3 4J JD Sanders JD Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 DNF 1 19 Brandon White Brandon White Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN -2
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 19 Brandon White Brandon White Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN 08.922
2 2 20 Nathan Spain Nathan Spain Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 08.960
3 3 4J JD Sanders JD Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 09.510
All transfer

Next Event

To Be Announced!



Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service