Terre Haute QMA

Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service


5/22/2021 - Terre Haute QMA

5/22/2021 - Terre Haute QMA

Terre Haute, IN

Dirt Race #4 Points

Classes

  • Non THQMA Member Fee
  • Red Rookie9 entries
  • Blue Rookie5 entries
  • Junior Honda11 entries
  • Senior Honda11 entries
  • Heavy Honda7 entries
  • Junior Animal7 entries
  • Senior Animal10 entries
  • Unrestricted Animal7 entries
  • Light 1604 entries
  • Heavy 1608 entries
  • Mod
  • Light World Formula4 entries
  • Heavy World Formula11 entries
  • World Formula Mod2 entries
  • Electricity Fee

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Red Rookie

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Jackson Wilguess Jackson Wilguess Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 4 10 Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
3 3 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 5 5 Alivia Lane Alivia Lane Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
5 DNF 1 9 Stacy Williamson Stacy Williamson Clay City, IN Clay City, IN -4
15 Laps

A Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51 Hayden Payton Hayden Payton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 1 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 4 21 Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
4 2 2T Joselyn Sanders Joselyn Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Stacy Williamson Stacy Williamson Clay City, IN Clay City, IN -
2 3 4 Jackson Wilguess Jackson Wilguess Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 2 12 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 5 10 Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
5 4 5 Alivia Lane Alivia Lane Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 4 2T Joselyn Sanders Joselyn Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
3 2 51 Hayden Payton Hayden Payton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 3 21 Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -1
All transfer

Blue Rookie

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL -
2 3 98 Brilynn Little Brilynn Little Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 4 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
4 5 18 Theo Morrison Theo Morrison Danville, IL Danville, IL 1
5 2 2 Brooklyn Lance Brooklyn Lance Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL 2
2 1 2 Brooklyn Lance Brooklyn Lance Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 2 98 Brilynn Little Brilynn Little Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 5 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
5 4 18 Theo Morrison Theo Morrison Danville, IL Danville, IL -1
All transfer

Junior Honda

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Koleton Dempsey Koleton Dempsey Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
2 4 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
3 10 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 7
4 8 63 Claire Mendoza Claire Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 4
5 11 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 6
6 2 11 Haidyn Riley Haidyn Riley Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -4
7 9 2 Layne Shaffer Layne Shaffer Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
8 5 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
9 3 74 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -6
DNS 7 67 Wyatt Bowden Wyatt Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
DQ 6 7X Jaxson Sanders Jaxson Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Koleton Dempsey Koleton Dempsey Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
2 5 74 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN 3
3 4 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 3 63 Claire Mendoza Claire Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
5 1 2 Layne Shaffer Layne Shaffer Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -4
6 6 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Haidyn Riley Haidyn Riley Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN 1
2 4 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
3 3 7X Jaxson Sanders Jaxson Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 5 67 Wyatt Bowden Wyatt Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
5 DNF 1 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -4
All transfer

Senior Honda

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 2
2 5 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN 3
3 2 20 Dylan Mitchell Dylan Mitchell Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
4 1 63 Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
5 4 53 Ariana Knoblett Ariana Knoblett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
6 7 48 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
7 9 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
8 6 56 Gracelynn Pitts Gracelynn Pitts Dana, IN Dana, IN -2
9 10 03 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
10 8 25 Caleb Walker Caleb Walker Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
DQ 11 7L Memphis Lindeman Memphis Lindeman Clay City, IL Clay City, IL -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 63 Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
2 6 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 4
3 1 56 Gracelynn Pitts Gracelynn Pitts Dana, IN Dana, IN -2
4 2 48 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
5 4 25 Caleb Walker Caleb Walker Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
6 5 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
15 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Dylan Mitchell Dylan Mitchell Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
2 4 53 Ariana Knoblett Ariana Knoblett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
3 5 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN 2
4 DNF 1 03 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
5 DNF 3 7L Memphis Lindeman Memphis Lindeman Clay City, IL Clay City, IL -2

Heavy Honda

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 5
2 1 83 Callista Dillion Callista Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 4 18 Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
4 7 20 Oliver Smith Oliver Smith Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
5 2 KM Kaleb McCloskey Kaleb McCloskey Loogootee, IN Loogootee, IN -3
6 DNF 3 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
DQ 5 AC Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 83 Callista Dillion Callista Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
2 1 KM Kaleb McCloskey Kaleb McCloskey Loogootee, IN Loogootee, IN -1
3 5 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
4 3 18 Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
5 7 AC Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
DNS 6 20 Oliver Smith Oliver Smith Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
DNS 2 21 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer

Junior Animal

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -
2 2 10 Koleton Dempsey Koleton Dempsey Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
3 5 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 2
4 4 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 DNF 7 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
6 DNF 6 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
7 DNF 3 7X Jaxson Sanders Jaxson Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 74 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN 3
2 1 10 Koleton Dempsey Koleton Dempsey Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
3 2 7X Jaxson Sanders Jaxson Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 6 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
5 5 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
6 7 3 Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
7 3 14 Carthur Bowden Carthur Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
All transfer

Senior Animal

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 67 Taylor Bowden Taylor Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 5
2 4 4J JD Sanders JD Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
3 2 01 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 1 10 Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
5 3 8 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
6 7 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN 1
7 9 56 Gracelynn Pitts Gracelynn Pitts Dana, IN Dana, IN 2
8 DNF 8 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN -
DNS 5 7L Memphis Lindeman Memphis Lindeman Clay City, IL Clay City, IL -
DNS 10 63 Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 1 4J JD Sanders JD Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 5 7L Memphis Lindeman Memphis Lindeman Clay City, IL Clay City, IL 2
4 3 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN -1
5 4 56 Gracelynn Pitts Gracelynn Pitts Dana, IN Dana, IN -1
15 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10 Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 4 8 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
3 1 67 Taylor Bowden Taylor Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
4 5 29 Chase Bryant Chase Bryant Cayuga, IN Cayuga, IN 1
5 DNF 2 63 Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3

Unrestricted Animal

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN -
2 4 84 Jackson Chandler Jackson Chandler Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
3 2 20 Nathan Spain Nathan Spain Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
4 6 46 Trentan Campbell Trentan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
5 5 4 Tuesday Pearce Tuesday Pearce Marshall, IL Marshall, IL -
6 3 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
7 7 19 Duncan Auter Duncan Auter Danville, IL Danville, IL -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Nathan Spain Nathan Spain Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
2 7 11 Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN 5
3 5 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
4 4 84 Jackson Chandler Jackson Chandler Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 3 4 Tuesday Pearce Tuesday Pearce Marshall, IL Marshall, IL -2
6 6 46 Trentan Campbell Trentan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
7 1 19 Duncan Auter Duncan Auter Danville, IL Danville, IL -6
All transfer

Light 160

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10 Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 2 63 Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
3 4 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 1
DQ 1 67 Taylor Bowden Taylor Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67 Taylor Bowden Taylor Bowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 1 63 Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
3 4 10 Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 2 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -2
All transfer

Heavy 160

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 21 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 7
2 6 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN 4
3 4 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 3 18 Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
5 5 4 Tuesday Pearce Tuesday Pearce Marshall, IL Marshall, IL -
6 DNF 7 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
7 DNF 1 83 Callista Dillion Callista Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -6
DQ 2 7 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 83 Callista Dillion Callista Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
2 8 7 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 6
3 3 18 Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
4 2 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
5 6 4 Tuesday Pearce Tuesday Pearce Marshall, IL Marshall, IL 1
6 4 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN -2
7 1 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -6
DNS 7 21 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer

Light World Formula

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 3 92 Nathan Cioch Nathan Cioch Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 2 4J JD Sanders JD Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 4 10 Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 07 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 2 4J JD Sanders JD Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 1 92 Nathan Cioch Nathan Cioch Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
DNS 4 10 Mackenzie Meany Mackenzie Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer

Heavy World Formula

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 11 21 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 9
3 10 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 7
4 3 11 Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN -1
5 4 20 Nathan Spain Nathan Spain Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
6 2 84 Jackson Chandler Jackson Chandler Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
7 8 23 Tyler Cioch Tyler Cioch Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
8 6 14 Oliver Smith Oliver Smith Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
9 9 19 Duncan Auter Duncan Auter Danville, IL Danville, IL -
10 DNF 5 46 Trentan Campbell Trentan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -5
11 DNF 7 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 6 84 Jackson Chandler Jackson Chandler Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
3 5 46 Trentan Campbell Trentan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
4 2 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
5 DNF 4 19 Duncan Auter Duncan Auter Danville, IL Danville, IL -1
6 DNF 1 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -5
All transfer
15 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN -
2 5 20 Nathan Spain Nathan Spain Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
3 3 14 Oliver Smith Oliver Smith Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 2 23 Tyler Cioch Tyler Cioch Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
DNS 4 21 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer

World Formula Mod

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Brandon White Brandon White Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN -
2 DNF 2 4J JD Sanders JD Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Brandon White Brandon White Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN -
2 DNF 2 4J JD Sanders JD Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
All transfer

Next Event

To Be Announced!



Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service