Terre Haute QMA

Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service


4/3/2021 - Terre Haute QMA

4/3/2021 - Terre Haute QMA

Terre Haute, IN

Pavement Race #3 Non Points

Classes

  • Race Director Fee
  • Non THQMA Member Fee
  • Red Rookie10 entries
  • Blue Rookie5 entries
  • Junior Honda4 entries
  • Senior Honda5 entries
  • Heavy Honda4 entries
  • Junior Animal2 entries
  • Senior Animal1 entries
  • Unrestricted Animal5 entries
  • Light 160
  • Heavy 1605 entries
  • Mod
  • Light World Formula
  • Heavy World Formula2 entries
  • World Formula Mod
  • Electricity Fee

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Red Rookie

10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Evan Dent Evan Dent Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
2 2 51 Hayden Payton Hayden Payton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 1 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 4 4 Alivia Lane Alivia Lane Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 5 33 Jaimeson Meneely-Arizmendi Jaimeson Meneely-Arizmendi Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Theo Morrison Theo Morrison Danville, IL Danville, IL 1
2 1 2 Jackson Wilguess Jackson Wilguess Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 3 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
4 4 21 Parker Lawrence Parker Lawrence Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
5 5 10 Madison Meany Madison Meany Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -

Blue Rookie

10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL -
2 2 95 Dominic Bruns Dominic Bruns Champaign, IL Champaign, IL -
3 4 2 Lucas Ingram Lucas Ingram Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 3 5 Brooklyn Lance Brooklyn Lance Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
5 5 07 Haley Haney Haley Haney Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -

Junior Honda

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Haidyn Riley Haidyn Riley Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -
2 2 17 Claire Mendoza Claire Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
3 3 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 4 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7 Haidyn Riley Haidyn Riley Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN 3
2 1 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -1
3 2 17 Claire Mendoza Claire Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
4 3 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1

Senior Honda

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20M Dylan Mitchell Dylan Mitchell Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
2 2 56 Gracelynn Pitts Gracelynn Pitts Dana, IN Dana, IN -
3 1 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
4 4 20 Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
5 5 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
2 3 20M Dylan Mitchell Dylan Mitchell Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
3 2 56 Gracelynn Pitts Gracelynn Pitts Dana, IN Dana, IN -1
4 5 20 Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
5 1 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -4

Heavy Honda

40 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Hayden Groomer Hayden Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
2 2 83 Callista Dillion Callista Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 4 18 Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
4 3 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
20 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 48 Hayden Groomer Hayden Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
2 2 83 Callista Dillion Callista Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 1 18 Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
4 4 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -

Junior Animal

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -
2 2 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -
2 2 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -

Unrestricted Animal

40 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Gracelynn Pitts Gracelynn Pitts Dana, IN Dana, IN 1
2 1 11 Trentan Campbell Trentan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
3 4 111 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
20 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Trentan Campbell Trentan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
2 2 56 Gracelynn Pitts Gracelynn Pitts Dana, IN Dana, IN -
3 3 1 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 5 111 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
5 4 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1

Heavy 160

40 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83 Callista Dillion Callista Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 1 48 Hayden Groomer Hayden Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
3 4 18 Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
4 5 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
5 2 54 Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
20 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 48 Hayden Groomer Hayden Groomer Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
2 1 83 Callista Dillion Callista Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 5 54 Ryan Mendoza Ryan Mendoza Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 2
4 3 18 Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
5 2 BP Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3

Heavy World Formula

40 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Trentan Campbell Trentan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
2 2 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
20 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Trentan Campbell Trentan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
2 1 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1

Next Event

To Be Announced!



Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service