Terre Haute QMA

Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service


3/27/2021 - Terre Haute QMA

3/27/2021 - Terre Haute QMA

Terre Haute, IN

Pavement Race #2 Non Points

Classes

  • Race Director Fee
  • Non THQMA Member Fee
  • Red Rookie14 entries
  • Blue Rookie
  • Junior Honda4 entries
  • Senior Honda4 entries
  • Heavy Honda4 entries
  • Junior Animal6 entries
  • Senior Animal
  • Unrestricted Animal6 entries
  • Light 160
  • Heavy 1604 entries
  • Mod
  • Light World Formula
  • Heavy World Formula4 entries
  • World Formula Mod2 entries
  • Electricity Fee

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Red Rookie

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Theo Morrison Theo Morrison Danville, IL Danville, IL -
2 2 21J Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
3 3 JACKS Jackson Wilguess Jackson Wilguess Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 4 EVAN Evan Dent Evan Dent Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -
20 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
2 3 2T Joselyn Sanders Joselyn Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
3 2 51 Hayden Payton Hayden Payton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 DNF 4 4 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
20 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Haley Haney Haley Haney Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
2 1 JOHNS Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL -1
3 4 LUCAS Lucas Ingram Lucas Ingram Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 5 BLAKE Blake Dishman Blake Dishman Bismarck, IL Bismarck, IL 1
5 3 BROOK Brooklyn Lance Brooklyn Lance Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
6 6 98 Brilynn Little Brilynn Little Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Theo Morrison Theo Morrison Danville, IL Danville, IL 1
2 3 21J Job Hussmann Job Hussmann Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
3 4 JACKS Jackson Wilguess Jackson Wilguess Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 1 EVAN Evan Dent Evan Dent Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -3
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
2 2 2T Joselyn Sanders Joselyn Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 51 Hayden Payton Hayden Payton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 4 4 Zakary Wood Zakary Wood Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 JOHNS Johnson Ginder Johnson Ginder Olney, IL Olney, IL -
2 3 07 Haley Haney Haley Haney Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
3 2 LUCAS Lucas Ingram Lucas Ingram Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 4 BLAKE Blake Dishman Blake Dishman Bismarck, IL Bismarck, IL -
5 6 BROOK Brooklyn Lance Brooklyn Lance Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
6 5 98 Brilynn Little Brilynn Little Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1

Junior Honda

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Koleton Dempsey Koleton Dempsey Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
2 3 7 Haidyn Riley Haidyn Riley Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN 1
3 4 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 1
4 2 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Koleton Dempsey Koleton Dempsey Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
2 4 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
DNS 3 7 Haidyn Riley Haidyn Riley Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -
DNS 2 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -

Senior Honda

40 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Gracelynn Pitts Gracelynn Pitts Dana, IN Dana, IN -
2 2 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 20 Dylan Mitchell Dylan Mitchell Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
4 4 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
20 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 56 Gracelynn Pitts Gracelynn Pitts Dana, IN Dana, IN 2
2 1 20 Dylan Mitchell Dylan Mitchell Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
3 2 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 4 54 Gavan Campbell Gavan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -

Heavy Honda

40 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 1 83 Callista Dillion Callista Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 3 18 Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
4 4 1 Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
20 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83 Callista Dillion Callista Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
2 1 18 Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
3 2 1 Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 4 21 Danny Vicino Danny Vicino Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -

Junior Animal

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7X Jaxson Sanders Jaxson Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
2 1 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN -1
3 6 74 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN 3
4 5 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
5 DNF 3 TAYTO Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
6 DNF 2 10 Koleton Dempsey Koleton Dempsey Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -4
15 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10 Koleton Dempsey Koleton Dempsey Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
2 4 32 Jackson Flowers Jackson Flowers West Terre Haute, IN West Terre Haute, IN 2
3 1 TAYTO Tayton Collins Tayton Collins Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
4 2 7X Jaxson Sanders Jaxson Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
5 6 20 Ryker Sumner Ryker Sumner Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
6 5 74 Ryker Ridge Ryker Ridge Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -1

Unrestricted Animal

40 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN -
2 2 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 6 11 Trentan Campbell Trentan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
4 DNF 5 2 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
5 DNF 3 56 Gracelynn Pitts Gracelynn Pitts Dana, IN Dana, IN -2
6 DNF 4 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
20 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN -
2 5 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
3 6 56 Gracelynn Pitts Gracelynn Pitts Dana, IN Dana, IN 3
4 2 11 Trentan Campbell Trentan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
5 4 1 Coleson Swiger Coleson Swiger Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
6 3 2 Audra Cowden Audra Cowden Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3

Heavy 160

40 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 Callista Dillion Callista Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 3 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN 1
3 1 18 Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
4 4 1 Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
20 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
2 1 1 Blake Padgett Blake Padgett Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
3 3 83 Callista Dillion Callista Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
4 4 11 Jalie Melvin Jalie Melvin Bicknell, IN Bicknell, IN -

Heavy World Formula

40 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 2 21 Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN -
3 3 11 Trentan Campbell Trentan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
4 4 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
20 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 4 21 Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN 2
3 3 11 Trentan Campbell Trentan Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
4 2 99 Greysen Hollifield Greysen Hollifield Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2

World Formula Mod

40 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 4J JD Sanders JD Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
20 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 1 4J JD Sanders JD Sanders Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1

Next Event

To Be Announced!



Baeslers
Blackburn Collision
ENS
First
Fish Window Cleaning
Foster Performance
Gibault
KA Home Solutions
MacKay Pain
Scotts Custom Colors
Prox
Simpson
Stables
Wrights Pool Service